Results for IRC Zero class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1THA 72THA72/ TP 52Kevin & Tom WhitcraftTHA 11 22
2AUS 8889Team HollywoodRay RobertsAUS 22 44

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC Zero class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 72THA72/ TP 52Kevin & Tom Whitcraftflags/tha13:25:4001:25:401.39601:59:3511
AUS 8889Team HollywoodRay Robertsflags/aus13:29:5901:29:591.38202:04:2122

Race Results for Race 6 in IRC Zero class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 72THA72/ TP 52Kevin & Tom Whitcraftflags/tha15:27:3501:22:351.39601:55:1711
AUS 8889Team HollywoodRay Robertsflags/aus15:28:2901:23:291.38201:55:2222

Results for IRC 1 class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1HKG 2163Mandrake IIINick Burns/Fred KinmonthHKG 13 44
2JPN6666KarasuYasuo NanamoriJPN 32 55
3HKG 2296Black BazaSteve Manning/Anthony RootHKG 25 77
4RQ888Yes! Jessandra IIAdam GoslingGBR 71 88
5SIN 418ReRefineKenn EyearsSIN 44 88
6RUS 3500MegaZipEvgeny NikiforovRUS 59 1414
7AUS 555GustBen CopleyTHA 86 1414
8USA7700EmagineScott BradleyTHA 68 1414
9AUS 6038FujinHugh HalliburtonAUS 97 1616
10SIN 2000Blue NoteMati SeppEST DNC(11)DNS(11) 2222

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC 1 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG 2163Mandrake IIINick Burns/Fred Kinmonthflags/hkg13:09:5701:04:571.18601:17:0211
HKG 2296Black BazaSteve Manning/Anthony Rootflags/hkg13:07:4301:02:431.23301:17:2022
JPN6666KarasuYasuo Nanamoriflags/jpn13:20:5801:15:581.06101:20:3633
SIN 418ReRefineKenn Eyearsflags/sin13:16:4501:11:451.13301:21:1844
RUS 3500MegaZipEvgeny Nikiforovflags/rus13:18:0701:13:071.11301:21:2355
USA7700EmagineScott Bradleyflags/tha13:16:1001:11:101.16401:22:5066
RQ888Yes! Jessandra IIAdam Goslingflags/gbr13:23:0301:18:031.06601:23:1277
AUS 555GustBen Copleyflags/tha13:16:2801:11:281.19201:25:1188
AUS 6038FujinHugh Halliburtonflags/aus13:31:1101:26:111.10501:35:1499
SIN 2000Blue NoteMati Seppflags/est 1.153 DNC11

Race Results for Race 6 in IRC 1 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
RQ888Yes! Jessandra IIAdam Goslingflags/gbr15:25:5501:08:551.06601:13:2811
JPN6666KarasuYasuo Nanamoriflags/jpn15:27:1601:10:161.06101:14:3322
HKG 2163Mandrake IIINick Burns/Fred Kinmonthflags/hkg15:20:0501:03:051.18601:14:4933
SIN 418ReRefineKenn Eyearsflags/sin15:23:1701:06:171.13301:15:0644
HKG 2296Black BazaSteve Manning/Anthony Rootflags/hkg15:21:1601:04:161.23301:19:1455
AUS 555GustBen Copleyflags/tha15:24:5401:07:541.19201:20:5666
AUS 6038FujinHugh Halliburtonflags/aus15:30:2101:13:211.10501:21:0377
USA7700EmagineScott Bradleyflags/tha15:26:5301:09:531.16401:21:2188
RUS 3500MegaZipEvgeny Nikiforovflags/rus15:32:2101:15:211.11301:23:5299
SIN 2000Blue NoteMati Seppflags/est 1.153 DNS11

Results for IRC 2 class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1MAS 111JudyApril JorgensenAUS 1 11
2THA 817Royal Thai Navy 2NC. Poonperm SomrakTHA 2 22
3JPN777PhoenixNiels DgenkoleDEN 3 33
4HKG 1683BeauX EspritsKeith GarryAUS 4 44
5F447SlipstreamRod MulcahyAUS 5 55
65978MoHawkAnthony BynesAUS 6 66
76999SengaBelinda CooperAUS 7 77
8PYC6801Farrgo ExpressRobert PfeifferAUS 8 88

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC 2 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
MAS 111JudyApril Jorgensenflags/aus13:45:2401:20:241.06201:25:2311
THA 817Royal Thai Navy 2NC. Poonperm Somrakflags/tha13:55:1901:30:190.97201:27:4722
JPN777PhoenixNiels Dgenkoleflags/den13:56:4501:31:450.97801:29:4433
HKG 1683BeauX EspritsKeith Garryflags/aus13:51:2701:26:271.04201:30:0544
F447SlipstreamRod Mulcahyflags/aus13:48:5601:23:561.09801:32:1055
5978MoHawkAnthony Bynesflags/aus13:54:3501:29:351.04201:33:2166
6999SengaBelinda Cooperflags/aus13:55:1001:30:101.05001:34:4177
PYC6801Farrgo ExpressRobert Pfeifferflags/aus14:04:1001:39:100.98001:37:1188

Results for Premier class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1THA 2555Pine-PacificIthinai YingsiriTHA 21 33
2MAS99Baby TongaEastfan Sailing Club (Ningbo)CHN 13 44
3MAS 5202ZuhalRoyal Malaysian NavyMAS 42 66
4Aus 4100Australian MaidBig Boys Sailing Team Shen ShengCHN 35 88
5HKG 2202ShahtooshPeter CremersHKG 54 99
6NED 6572King's LegendGijs van LiebergenNED 66 1212
7Le Cochon Noir VRoman GuerraAUS 77 1414
8HKG2275OutlawAdrian BellHKG DNC(9)DNS(9) 1818

Race Results for Race 4 in Premier class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
MAS99Baby TongaEastfan Sailing Club (Ningbo)flags/chn13:33:4501:13:451.15101:24:5311
THA 2555Pine-PacificIthinai Yingsiriflags/tha13:30:1901:10:191.21301:25:1822
Aus 4100Australian MaidBig Boys Sailing Team Shen Shengflags/chn13:35:2701:15:271.17101:28:2133
MAS 5202ZuhalRoyal Malaysian Navyflags/mas13:27:5001:07:501.30501:28:3144
HKG 2202ShahtooshPeter Cremersflags/hkg13:33:2901:13:291.28501:34:2655
NED 6572King's LegendGijs van Liebergenflags/ned13:47:0001:27:001.13901:39:0666
Le Cochon Noir VRoman Guerraflags/aus14:08:4701:48:471.15702:05:5277
HKG2275OutlawAdrian Bellflags/hkg 1.139 DNC9

Race Results for Race 5 in Premier class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 2555Pine-PacificIthinai Yingsiriflags/tha15:43:1701:01:171.21301:14:2011
MAS 5202ZuhalRoyal Malaysian Navyflags/mas15:40:3700:58:371.30501:16:3022
MAS99Baby TongaEastfan Sailing Club (Ningbo)flags/chn15:52:4901:10:491.15101:21:3133
HKG 2202ShahtooshPeter Cremersflags/hkg15:45:3201:03:321.28501:21:3844
Aus 4100Australian MaidBig Boys Sailing Team Shen Shengflags/chn15:54:0601:12:061.17101:24:2655
NED 6572King's LegendGijs van Liebergenflags/ned16:03:3401:21:341.13901:32:5466
Le Cochon Noir VRoman Guerraflags/aus16:20:1301:38:131.15701:53:3877
HKG2275OutlawAdrian Bellflags/hkg 1.139 DNS9

Results for Firefly 850 Sport class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1298Twin SharksJohn NewnhamGBR 11 22
2FF 777VoodooHans RahmannGER 22 44
3FF690Mil Grace / FrogNatsuki MotoyoshiJPN 33 66
4FF 333BallerinaPeter TaylorSUI 54 99
5FF888Kata Rocks IIIShaun JacksonTHA 45 99
6FF959Blue NoseGeorge EddingsGBR 66 1212

Race Results for Race 5 in Firefly 850 Sport class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
298Twin SharksJohn Newnhamflags/gbr13:28:0201:13:021.00001:13:0211
FF 777VoodooHans Rahmannflags/ger13:29:4801:14:481.00001:14:4822
FF690Mil Grace / FrogNatsuki Motoyoshiflags/jpn13:30:4301:15:431.00001:15:4333
FF888Kata Rocks IIIShaun Jacksonflags/tha13:33:3801:18:381.00001:18:3844
FF 333BallerinaPeter Taylorflags/sui13:34:5701:19:571.00001:19:5755
FF959Blue NoseGeorge Eddingsflags/gbr13:36:0101:21:011.00001:21:0166

Race Results for Race 6 in Firefly 850 Sport class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
298Twin SharksJohn Newnhamflags/gbr15:33:2801:06:281.00001:06:2811
FF 777VoodooHans Rahmannflags/ger15:34:2201:07:221.00001:07:2222
FF690Mil Grace / FrogNatsuki Motoyoshiflags/jpn15:34:4201:07:421.00001:07:4233
FF 333BallerinaPeter Taylorflags/sui15:38:2701:11:271.00001:11:2744
FF888Kata Rocks IIIShaun Jacksonflags/tha15:45:4801:18:481.00001:18:4855
FF959Blue NoseGeorge Eddingsflags/gbr15:49:4501:22:451.00001:22:4566

Results for Pulse 600 class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1P3Pixalux/JavaMick TildenAUS 11 22
2P1Sudu RedJessica QuCHN 42 66
3P4Hanuman XXXIIIFlorent Herson/Morten JakobsenTHA 2DNF(6) 88
4P2Java YachtingNeil AyreGBR 3DNF(6) 99
517H3O Multihull SolutionsAndrew de Bruin / Zam BevanAUS DNC(6)DNS(6) 1212

Race Results for Race 4 in Pulse 600 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
P3Pixalux/JavaMick Tildenflags/aus13:32:0201:07:021.00001:07:0211
P4Hanuman XXXIIIFlorent Herson/Morten Jakobsenflags/tha13:32:1901:07:191.00001:07:1922
P2Java YachtingNeil Ayreflags/gbr13:34:4701:09:471.00001:09:4733
P1Sudu RedJessica Quflags/chn13:53:2101:28:211.00001:28:2144
17H3O Multihull SolutionsAndrew de Bruin / Zam Bevanflags/aus 1.000 DNC6

Race Results for Race 5 in Pulse 600 class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
P3Pixalux/JavaMick Tildenflags/aus15:38:1401:06:141.00001:06:1411
P1Sudu RedJessica Quflags/chn15:40:5201:08:521.00001:08:5222
P4Hanuman XXXIIIFlorent Herson/Morten Jakobsenflags/tha 1.000 DNF6
P2Java YachtingNeil Ayreflags/gbr 1.000 DNF6
17H3O Multihull SolutionsAndrew de Bruin / Zam Bevanflags/aus 1.000 DNS6

Results for Platu One Design class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1007Royal Thai Navy 1CPO.1 Wiwat PoonpatTHA 11 22
22The TigerPascal RadueSIN 22 44
3003The WolfPeik ÅströmFIN 43 77
45The FoxWill BridgeTHA 36 99
51SIA Absolute One DesignMike DownardGBR 64 1010
64The DragonKen WottowaTHA 55 1010
76The WeaselRoberto CamaraMEX 77 1414

Race Results for Race 4 in Platu One Design class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
007Royal Thai Navy 1CPO.1 Wiwat Poonpatflags/tha13:31:0801:01:081.00001:01:0811
2The TigerPascal Radueflags/sin13:32:0001:02:001.00001:02:0022
5The FoxWill Bridgeflags/tha13:33:3401:03:341.00001:03:3433
003The WolfPeik Åströmflags/fin13:33:4501:03:451.00001:03:4544
4The DragonKen Wottowaflags/tha13:33:4901:03:491.00001:03:4955
1SIA Absolute One DesignMike Downardflags/gbr13:34:4601:04:461.00001:04:4666
6The WeaselRoberto Camaraflags/mex13:35:5101:05:511.00001:05:5177

Race Results for Race 5 in Platu One Design class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
007Royal Thai Navy 1CPO.1 Wiwat Poonpatflags/tha15:32:5900:55:591.00000:55:5911
2The TigerPascal Radueflags/sin15:33:5400:56:541.00000:56:5422
003The WolfPeik Åströmflags/fin15:35:4500:58:451.00000:58:4533
1SIA Absolute One DesignMike Downardflags/gbr15:37:1401:00:141.00001:00:1444
4The DragonKen Wottowaflags/tha15:37:4501:00:451.00001:00:4555
5The FoxWill Bridgeflags/tha15:41:1701:04:171.00001:04:1766
6The WeaselRoberto Camaraflags/mex15:46:1101:09:111.00001:09:1177

Results for Multihull Racing class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
111Phantom VAndrew HurfordAUS 12 33
210Top CatPeter WoodIRL 31 44
3HK08ThorHenry KayeGBR 23 55
401RapidoRichard EyreNZL 64 1010
51618Three ItchDaniel MooreINA 46 1010
6SIN270Tantrum TooRobert van ParidonSIN 55 1010
706GaleforceKirill StashevskiyRUS 77 1414
8F170Off-LineDirk WeiblenCHN 88 1616
9THA94Cedar SwanRadab KanjanavanitTHA DNF(13)DNC(13) 2626
1005JavaMick Coleman and John CoffinAUS DNC(13)DNC(13) 2626
1103Asia Catamarans HurricaneAlan Carwardine/Joel BergAUS DNC(13)DNC(13) 2626
12US2AdrenelineMark HorwoodTHA DNC(13)DNC(13) 2626

Race Results for Race 5 in Multihull Racing class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
11Phantom VAndrew Hurfordflags/aus13:23:2201:13:220.87001:03:5011
HK08ThorHenry Kayeflags/gbr13:16:2701:06:270.97401:04:4322
10Top CatPeter Woodflags/irl13:26:4401:16:440.87201:06:5533
1618Three ItchDaniel Mooreflags/ina13:16:0301:06:031.02301:07:3444
SIN270Tantrum TooRobert van Paridonflags/sin13:27:1101:17:110.87601:07:3755
01RapidoRichard Eyreflags/nzl13:19:1401:09:140.98601:08:1666
06GaleforceKirill Stashevskiyflags/rus13:31:3101:21:310.84901:09:1277
F170Off-LineDirk Weiblenflags/chn13:30:4401:20:440.92101:14:2188
03Asia Catamarans HurricaneAlan Carwardine/Joel Bergflags/aus 0.898 DNC13
US2AdrenelineMark Horwoodflags/tha 1.107 DNC13
05JavaMick Coleman and John Coffinflags/aus 0.883 DNC13
THA94Cedar SwanRadab Kanjanavanitflags/tha 0.772 DNF13

Race Results for Race 6 in Multihull Racing class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
10Top CatPeter Woodflags/irl15:29:2201:07:220.87200:58:4511
11Phantom VAndrew Hurfordflags/aus15:31:4301:09:430.87001:00:3922
HK08ThorHenry Kayeflags/gbr15:24:2801:02:280.97401:00:5133
01RapidoRichard Eyreflags/nzl15:24:1301:02:130.98601:01:2144
SIN270Tantrum TooRobert van Paridonflags/sin15:34:0701:12:070.87601:03:1055
1618Three ItchDaniel Mooreflags/ina15:23:4701:01:471.02301:03:1266
06GaleforceKirill Stashevskiyflags/rus15:38:1301:16:130.84901:04:4277
F170Off-LineDirk Weiblenflags/chn15:34:1701:12:170.92101:06:3488
03Asia Catamarans HurricaneAlan Carwardine/Joel Bergflags/aus 0.898 DNC13
05JavaMick Coleman and John Coffinflags/aus 0.883 DNC13
US2AdrenelineMark Horwoodflags/tha 1.107 DNC13
THA94Cedar SwanRadab Kanjanavanitflags/tha 0.772 DNC13

Results for Multihull Cruising class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1THA88AngelSarawut JanthongTHA 1 11
2S12Ying YangKimiya ShimizuJPN 2 22
35202MinnieNorikazu AraiJPN 3 33
411Compass RoseShanghai Plus/ Jing WangCHN 4 44
52385D&PNiu Huo HuoCHN 5 55
6Naked LadyArabellaGrant Horsfield / Morgan HayesRSA 6 66
7S11ThisaraHeiner BussGER DNF(8) 88

Race Results for Race 5 in Multihull Cruising class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
THA88AngelSarawut Janthongflags/tha13:53:4901:08:491.17401:20:4711
S12Ying YangKimiya Shimizuflags/jpn13:54:3601:09:361.19001:22:4922
5202MinnieNorikazu Araiflags/jpn13:55:4201:10:421.19001:24:0833
11Compass RoseShanghai Plus/ Jing Wangflags/chn14:12:1401:27:141.06001:32:2844
2385D&PNiu Huo Huoflags/chn14:16:5501:31:551.07001:38:2155
Naked LadyArabellaGrant Horsfield / Morgan Hayesflags/rsa14:09:0501:24:051.17101:38:2866
S11ThisaraHeiner Bussflags/ger 1.160 DNF8

Results for Open Charter class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1HKG 2005Jing JingBrian SmithAUS 1 11
25643Kata Rocks Venture David StoopmanAUS 2 22
36612PopeyeVladimir OleynikovRUS 3 33
4BVI33PHPLUSLloyd MatherAUS 4 44
5RUS 1OverdriveShanghai Sailing ClubCHN 5 55

Race Results for Race 5 in Open Charter class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG 2005Jing JingBrian Smithflags/aus13:24:4900:54:491.10101:00:2111
5643Kata Rocks Venture David Stoopmanflags/aus13:30:2001:00:201.03801:02:3822
6612PopeyeVladimir Oleynikovflags/rus13:27:3000:57:301.10101:03:1833
BVI33PHPLUSLloyd Matherflags/aus13:25:2000:55:201.23201:08:1044
RUS 1OverdriveShanghai Sailing Clubflags/chn13:31:5001:01:501.12501:09:3455

Results for Bareboat Charter A class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
1B 40AlexaAndrey NovikovRUS 1 11
2B46UhuruAndrei DuvanovRUS 2 22
3B38ShirazSeiichi TohyamaJPN 3 33
4S3SnapdragonIgor GinzburgRUS 4 44
5S7AnchaliMusikhin SergeiRUS 5 55
6S5SumaleePetr KochnevRUS 6 66
72Venus HunterStorm KnightCHN 7 77
8S10MaleeAchim GrieseGER 8 88
9B46CIsabellaVasily MikhaleveRUS 9 99
10B45Tonicola 2Yury KharazyanRUS 10 1010
11B33Fei JianJakob HandteGER 11 1111
12B46EKingsmanShkurin NikolayRUS 12 1212
13S6PhailinEdward (Noel) LaceyAUS 13 1313
14DYC409St. EmilionVladimir OreshkoRUS 14 1414
152Kata Rocks 2 (Sea Escapes)Tony OatesTHA DNS(16) 1616

Race Results for Race 5 in Bareboat Charter A class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
B 40AlexaAndrey Novikovflags/rus13:42:3301:07:330.94801:04:0211
B46UhuruAndrei Duvanovflags/rus13:39:3501:04:351.03101:06:3522
B38ShirazSeiichi Tohyamaflags/jpn13:45:3601:10:360.94901:07:0033
S3SnapdragonIgor Ginzburgflags/rus13:42:5601:07:560.99601:07:4044
S7AnchaliMusikhin Sergeiflags/rus13:44:1901:09:190.99701:09:0755
S5SumaleePetr Kochnevflags/rus13:44:3201:09:320.99601:09:1566
2Venus HunterStorm Knightflags/chn13:45:2601:10:260.99701:10:1377
S10MaleeAchim Grieseflags/ger13:46:0401:11:040.99601:10:4788
B46CIsabellaVasily Mikhaleveflags/rus13:44:0001:09:001.02701:10:5299
B45Tonicola 2Yury Kharazyanflags/rus13:45:1601:10:161.01701:11:281010
B33Fei JianJakob Handteflags/ger13:56:3601:21:360.90701:14:011111
B46EKingsmanShkurin Nikolayflags/rus13:49:1801:14:181.01601:15:291212
S6PhailinEdward (Noel) Laceyflags/aus13:53:4401:18:440.99601:18:251313
DYC409St. EmilionVladimir Oreshkoflags/rus13:56:1001:21:100.99101:20:261414
2Kata Rocks 2 (Sea Escapes)Tony Oatesflags/tha 0.982 DNS16

Results for Cruising class

Daily Pointscore for 07 Dec 2016

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total PointsScore
130Sea Hub (Tong Fah)Supakit DuangngernTHA 1 11
2N/AMilashkaYury FirsovRUS 2 22
3RUS824ThalassaAndrey ArbuzovRUS 3 33
4AUS 36AwateaCharlie RobinsonAUS 4 44
57Asia Pacific AtomJianquan TongCHN 5 55
6ITA 6PasayaSuwan PoopoksakulTHA 6 66
708IndependenceKurt WeidAUT 7 77
8SZ18722AXimula IIWONG TET CHOONG - XIMULACHN 8 88

Race Results for Race 5 in Cruising class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
30Sea Hub (Tong Fah)Supakit Duangngernflags/tha13:52:4101:12:410.85701:02:1711
N/AMilashkaYury Firsovflags/rus13:39:4600:59:461.05601:03:0722
RUS824ThalassaAndrey Arbuzovflags/rus13:45:0201:05:020.99701:04:5033
AUS 36AwateaCharlie Robinsonflags/aus13:56:3901:16:390.89701:08:4544
7Asia Pacific AtomJianquan Tongflags/chn13:56:2701:16:270.90201:08:5755
ITA 6PasayaSuwan Poopoksakulflags/tha13:43:4401:03:441.15001:13:1866
08IndependenceKurt Weidflags/aut13:57:4701:17:471.01001:18:3477
SZ18722AXimula IIWONG TET CHOONG - XIMULAflags/chn14:21:3801:41:380.98901:40:3188