Results for Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Daily Pointscore for 14 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
136 Maximillian MaederSIN1411 77
241 Soon Ho KwonKOR2142 99
348 Daniel LeowMAS3328 1616
426 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN5254 1616
537 Peng LiCHNDNF(41)563 5555
647 Toshihiro HojoJPNDNF(41)737 5858
733 恵美 平田JPNDNF(41)1098 6868
839 Whatcharpong JunthamTHA4DNF(41)DNF(41)5 9191
928 Benyapa JantawanTHADNF(41)88DNF(41) 9898
1044 Teruma TakedaJPNDNF(41)6DNF(41)DNF(41) 129129
1162 Scott WhiteheadAUS6DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 129129
1261 Wei Han HuangCHN7DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 130130
1349 Phu LaiVIEDNF(41)DNF(41)7DNF(41) 130130
1443 Jun GotoJPNDNF(41)9DNF(41)DNF(41) 132132
1529 Vincent LamSINDNF(41)DNF(41)10DNF(41) 133133
1693 Graham GriffithsGBRDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
1766 Christian SmithGBRDNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1846 Surf TeerawatTHADNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
1977 James HeelanGBRDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
2004 Yvonne FriedrichGERDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
2163 Briana WhiteheadAUSDNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2202 Zebur MercanGBRDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
2338 Stephane DecenciereFRADNF(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNF(41) 164164
2435 Ryan RamosPHIDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
2524 Sean KruppUSADNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2642 Hamish LeightonNZLDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
2740 Kathrin BorgwardtGERDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
2825 Ariel LiHKGDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
2964 Jean Yves FievetFRADNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3011 Hadrien DuzanFRADNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
3163 Qi Bin HuangCHNDNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3219 Cedric PollinFRADNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
3365 Matteo MusianiITADNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3414 Aya OshimaJPNDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
3523 Bernard HaSINDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
3622 Harun TalikovSINDNF(41)DNS(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
3750 Dimitry AvramenkoRUSDNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNF(41) 164164
3860 Alex GiccuchiROUDNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
397 Leo Chee Keong LeowMASDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164
4015 Karl MaederSINDNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41)DNF(41) 164164

Race Results for Race 1 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha44
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn55
62Scott Whiteheadflags/aus66
61Wei Han Huangflags/chn77
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNF41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNF41
37Peng Liflags/chnDNF41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNF41
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNF41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF41
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNF41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF41
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF41
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNF41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNF41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF41

Race Results for Race 2 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor11
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn66
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn77
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/tha88
43Jun Gotoflags/jpn99
33恵美 平田flags/jpn1010
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF41
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF41
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/thaDNF41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF41
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF41
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNF41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41

Race Results for Race 3 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn55
37Peng Liflags/chn66
49Phu Laiflags/vie77
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/tha88
33恵美 平田flags/jpn99
29Vincent Lamflags/sin1010
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNF41
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF41
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNF41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF41
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF41
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/thaDNF41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF41

Race Results for Race 4 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor22
37Peng Liflags/chn33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha55
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn77
48Daniel Leowflags/mas88 (DPI)
33恵美 平田flags/jpn88
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNF41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNF41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNF41
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF41
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNF41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNF41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF41
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNF41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF41

Results for Hydrofoil Men class

Daily Pointscore for 14 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
136 Maximillian MaederSIN1411 77
241 Soon Ho KwonKOR2142 99
348 Daniel LeowMAS3326 1414
426 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN5254 1616
537 Peng LiCHNDNF(35)563 4949
647 Toshihiro HojoJPNDNF(35)736 5151
739 Whatcharpong JunthamTHA4DNF(35)DNF(35)5 7979
844 Teruma TakedaJPNDNF(35)6DNF(35)DNF(35) 111111
962 Scott WhiteheadAUS6DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 111111
1059 Phu LaiVIEDNF(35)DNF(35)7DNF(35) 112112
1161 Wei Han HuangCHN7DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 112112
1229 Vincent LamSINDNF(35)DNF(35)8DNF(35) 113113
1343 Jun GotoJPNDNF(35)8DNF(35)DNF(35) 113113
1446 Surf TeerawatTHADNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
1538 Stephane DecenciereFRADNF(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNF(35) 140140
1602 Zebur MercanGBRDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
1715 Karl MaederSINDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
1860 Sean KruppUSADNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1935 Ryan RamosPHIDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
2066 Christian SmithGBRDNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2122 Harun TalikovSINDNF(35)DNS(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
2293 Graham GriffithsGBRDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
2377 James HeelanGBRDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
2460 Alex GiccuchiROUDNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2564 Jean Yves FievetFRADNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2611 Hadrien DuzanFRADNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
2719 Cedric PollinFRADNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
2863 Qi Bin HuangCHNDNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2925 Ariel LiHKGDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
3065 Matteo MusianiITADNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
3150 Dimitry AvramenkoRUSDNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNF(35) 140140
3242 Hamish LeightonNZLDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
337 Leo Chee Keong LeowMASDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140
3423 Bernard HaSINDNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35)DNF(35) 140140

Race Results for Race 1 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha44
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn55
62Scott Whiteheadflags/aus66
61Wei Han Huangflags/chn77
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNF35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF35
37Peng Liflags/chnDNF35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNF35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNF35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF35
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNF35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNF35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF35

Race Results for Race 2 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor11
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn66
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn77
43Jun Gotoflags/jpn88
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNF35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF35
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF35
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/thaDNF35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF35
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35

Race Results for Race 3 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn55
37Peng Liflags/chn66
59Phu Laiflags/vie77
29Vincent Lamflags/sin88
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNF35
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF35
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/thaDNF35
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNF35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF35

Race Results for Race 4 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor22
37Peng Liflags/chn33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha55
48Daniel Leowflags/mas66 (DPI)
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn66
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNF35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNF35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNF35
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNF35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNF35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNF35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNF35
46Surf Teerawatflags/thaDNF35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNF35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNF35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNF35
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNF35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF35

Results for Hydrofoil Women class

Daily Pointscore for 14 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
133 恵美 平田JPNDNF(7)221 1212
228 Benyapa JantawanTHADNF(7)11DNF(7) 1616
340 Kathrin BorgwardtGERDNF(7)DNF(7)DNF(7)DNF(7) 2828
404 Yvonne FriedrichGERDNF(7)DNF(7)DNF(7)DNF(7) 2828
514 Aya OshimaJPNDNF(7)DNF(7)DNF(7)DNF(7) 2828
663 Briana WhiteheadAUSDNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7) 2828

Race Results for Race 1 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNF7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF7
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNF7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF7

Race Results for Race 2 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/tha11
33恵美 平田flags/jpn22
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF7

Race Results for Race 3 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/tha11
33恵美 平田flags/jpn22
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF7

Race Results for Race 4 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
33恵美 平田flags/jpn11
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNF7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNF7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNF7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNF7

Results for Hydrofoil Masters class

Daily Pointscore for 14 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
141 Soon Ho KwonKOR1121 55
248 Daniel LeowMAS2314 1010
326 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN3233 1111
437 Peng LiCHNDNF(14)442 2424
529 Vincent LamSINDNF(14)DNF(14)5DNF(14) 4747
644 Teruma TakedaJPNDNF(14)5DNF(14)DNF(14) 4747
738 Stephane DecenciereFRADNF(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNF(14) 5656
802 Zebur MercanGBRDNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14) 5656
923 Bernard HaSINDNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14) 5656
107 Leo Chee Keong LeowMASDNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14) 5656
1125 Ariel LiHKGDNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14) 5656
1242 Hamish LeightonNZLDNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14)DNF(14) 5656
1350 Dimitry AvramenkoRUSDNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNF(14) 5656

Race Results for Race 1 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn33
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF14
37Peng Liflags/chnDNF14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF14
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF14
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF14
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNF14

Race Results for Race 2 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor11
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
37Peng Liflags/chn44
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn55
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF14
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF14
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14

Race Results for Race 3 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor22
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn33
37Peng Liflags/chn44
29Vincent Lamflags/sin55
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF14
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF14
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF14

Race Results for Race 4 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor11
37Peng Liflags/chn22
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn33
48Daniel Leowflags/mas44 (DPI)
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNF14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNF14
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNF14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNF14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNF14
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNF14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNF14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNF14