Results for Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Daily Pointscore for 15 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
136 Maximillian MaederSIN 1111 44
248 Daniel LeowMAS 3322 1010
339 Whatcharpong JunthamTHA 2233 1010
426 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN 4664 2020
546 Surf TeerawatTHA 6475 2222
637 Peng LiCHN 755DNS(41) 5858
741 Soon Ho KwonKOR 874DNS(41) 6060
833 恵美 平田JPN DNS(41)886 6363
943 Jun GotoJPN 5DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 128128
1042 Hamish LeightonNZL 9DNF(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 132132
1193 Graham GriffithsGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1224 Sean KruppUSA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1377 James HeelanGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1466 Christian SmithGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1561 Wei Han HuangCHN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1663 Qi Bin HuangCHN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1749 Phu LaiVIE DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1828 Benyapa JantawanTHA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
1963 Briana WhiteheadAUS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2062 Scott WhiteheadAUS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2102 Zebur MercanGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2238 Stephane DecenciereFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2304 Yvonne FriedrichGER DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2435 Ryan RamosPHI DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2529 Vincent LamSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2615 Karl MaederSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2711 Hadrien DuzanFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2844 Teruma TakedaJPN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
2914 Aya OshimaJPN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3065 Matteo MusianiITA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3140 Kathrin BorgwardtGER DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3225 Ariel LiHKG DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3347 Toshihiro HojoJPN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
347 Leo Chee Keong LeowMAS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3523 Bernard HaSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3622 Harun TalikovSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3750 Dimitry AvramenkoRUS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3860 Alex GiccuchiROU DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
3919 Cedric PollinFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164
4064 Jean Yves FievetFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 164164

Race Results for Race 5 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
43Jun Gotoflags/jpn55
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha66
37Peng Liflags/chn77
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor88
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl99
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Race Results for Race 6 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn66
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor77
33恵美 平田flags/jpn88
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF41
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS41
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Race Results for Race 7 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn66
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha77
33恵美 平田flags/jpn88
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS41
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41

Race Results for Race 8 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha55
33恵美 平田flags/jpn66
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/korDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS41
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Results for Hydrofoil Men class

Daily Pointscore for 15 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
136 Maximillian MaederSIN 1111 44
248 Daniel LeowMAS 3322 1010
339 Whatcharpong JunthamTHA 2233 1010
426 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN 4664 2020
546 Surf TeerawatTHA 6475 2222
637 Peng LiCHN 755DNS(35) 5252
741 Soon Ho KwonKOR 874DNS(35) 5454
843 Jun GotoJPN 5DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 110110
942 Hamish LeightonNZL 9DNF(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 114114
1029 Vincent LamSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1115 Karl MaederSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1222 Harun TalikovSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1323 Bernard HaSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1493 Graham GriffithsGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1538 Stephane DecenciereFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1602 Zebur MercanGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1735 Ryan RamosPHI DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1850 Dimitry AvramenkoRUS DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
1977 James HeelanGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2066 Christian SmithGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2144 Teruma TakedaJPN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2263 Qi Bin HuangCHN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2319 Cedric PollinFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2462 Scott WhiteheadAUS DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2561 Wei Han HuangCHN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2660 Sean KruppUSA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2711 Hadrien DuzanFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2864 Jean Yves FievetFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
2947 Toshihiro HojoJPN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
307 Leo Chee Keong LeowMAS DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
3159 Phu LaiVIE DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
3265 Matteo MusianiITA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
3325 Ariel LiHKG DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140
3460 Alex GiccuchiROU DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 140140

Race Results for Race 5 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
43Jun Gotoflags/jpn55
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha66
37Peng Liflags/chn77
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor88
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl99
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Race Results for Race 6 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn66
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor77
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS35
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS35
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Race Results for Race 7 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn66
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha77
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNS35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35

Race Results for Race 8 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha55
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNS35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS35
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/korDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Results for Hydrofoil Women class

Daily Pointscore for 15 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
133 恵美 平田JPN DNS(7)111 1010
204 Yvonne FriedrichGER DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7) 2828
340 Kathrin BorgwardtGER DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7) 2828
414 Aya OshimaJPN DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7) 2828
563 Briana WhiteheadAUS DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7) 2828
628 Benyapa JantawanTHA DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7)DNS(7) 2828

Race Results for Race 5 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS7
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS7
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNS7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS7

Race Results for Race 6 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
33恵美 平田flags/jpn11
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS7
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS7

Race Results for Race 7 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
33恵美 平田flags/jpn11
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS7
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS7

Race Results for Race 8 in Hydrofoil Women class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
33恵美 平田flags/jpn11
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS7
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS7
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS7
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS7
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS7

Results for Hydrofoil Masters class

Daily Pointscore for 15 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
148 Daniel LeowMAS 1111 44
226 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN 2342 1111
337 Peng LiCHN 323DNS(14) 2222
441 Soon Ho KwonKOR 442DNS(14) 2424
542 Hamish LeightonNZL 5DNF(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 4747
629 Vincent LamSIN DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656
702 Zebur MercanGBR DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656
823 Bernard HaSIN DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656
938 Stephane DecenciereFRA DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656
107 Leo Chee Keong LeowMAS DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656
1125 Ariel LiHKG DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656
1244 Teruma TakedaJPN DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656
1350 Dimitry AvramenkoRUS DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5656

Race Results for Race 5 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn22
37Peng Liflags/chn33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl55
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14

Race Results for Race 6 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
37Peng Liflags/chn22
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNF14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14

Race Results for Race 7 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor22
37Peng Liflags/chn33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14

Race Results for Race 8 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn22
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzlDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpnDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS14
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/korDNS14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14