Results for Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Daily Pointscore for 16 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
148 Daniel LeowMAS 23222 1111
239 Whatcharpong JunthamTHA 32331 1212
344 Teruma TakedaJPN 104443 2525
446 Surf TeerawatTHA 46576 2828
541 Soon Ho KwonKOR 75765 3030
626 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN 88654 3131
742 Hamish LeightonNZL 99887 4141
836 Maximillian MaederSIN 1111DNF(41) 4545
947 Toshihiro HojoJPN 67DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 136136
1037 Peng LiCHN 5DNF(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 169169
1143 Jun GotoJPN DNS(41)10DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 174174
1293 Graham GriffithsGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
1363 Briana WhiteheadAUS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
1477 James HeelanGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
1566 Christian SmithGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
1628 Benyapa JantawanTHA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
1762 Scott WhiteheadAUS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
1824 Sean KruppUSA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
1902 Zebur MercanGBR DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2004 Yvonne FriedrichGER DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2135 Ryan RamosPHI DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2233 恵美 平田JPN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2329 Vincent LamSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2449 Phu LaiVIE DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2538 Stephane DecenciereFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2622 Harun TalikovSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2725 Ariel LiHKG DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2865 Matteo MusianiITA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
2940 Kathrin BorgwardtGER DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3064 Jean Yves FievetFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3119 Cedric PollinFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3211 Hadrien DuzanFRA DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3314 Aya OshimaJPN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3463 Qi Bin HuangCHN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3523 Bernard HaSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3661 Wei Han HuangCHN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3750 Dimitry AvramenkoRUS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
3860 Alex GiccuchiROU DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
397 Leo Chee Keong LeowMAS DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205
4015 Karl MaederSIN DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41)DNS(41) 205205

Race Results for Race 9 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn66
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor77
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn88
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl99
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn1010
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Race Results for Race 10 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn44
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor55
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha66
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn77
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn88
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl99
43Jun Gotoflags/jpn1010
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
37Peng Liflags/chnDNF41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Race Results for Race 11 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn44
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha55
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn66
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor77
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl88
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Race Results for Race 12 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn44
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn55
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor66
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha77
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl88
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Race Results for Race 13 in Hydrofoil Kites - All Entries class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor55
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha66
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl77
36Maximillian Maederflags/sinDNF41
49Phu Laiflags/vieDNS41
24Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS41
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS41
28Benyapa Jantawanflags/thaDNS41
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
63Briana Whiteheadflags/ausDNS41
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS41
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS41
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS41
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS41
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS41
40Kathrin Borgwardtflags/gerDNS41
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS41
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS41
14Aya Oshimaflags/jpnDNS41
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS41
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS41
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS41
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS41
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS41
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS41
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS41
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS41
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS41
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS41
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS41
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS41
33恵美 平田flags/jpnDNS41
04Yvonne Friedrichflags/gerDNS41
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS41
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS41
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS41

Results for Hydrofoil Men class

Daily Pointscore for 16 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
148 Daniel LeowMAS 23222 1111
239 Whatcharpong JunthamTHA 32331 1212
344 Teruma TakedaJPN 104443 2525
446 Surf TeerawatTHA 46576 2828
541 Soon Ho KwonKOR 75765 3030
626 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN 88654 3131
736 Maximillian MaederSIN 1111DNF(35) 3939
842 Hamish LeightonNZL 99887 4141
947 Toshihiro HojoJPN 67DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 118118
1037 Peng LiCHN 5DNF(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 145145
1143 Jun GotoJPN DNS(35)10DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 150150
1229 Vincent LamSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
1322 Harun TalikovSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
1415 Karl MaederSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
1566 Christian SmithGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
1638 Stephane DecenciereFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
1702 Zebur MercanGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
1835 Ryan RamosPHI DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
1993 Graham GriffithsGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2023 Bernard HaSIN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2177 James HeelanGBR DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2260 Sean KruppUSA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
237 Leo Chee Keong LeowMAS DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2419 Cedric PollinFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2563 Qi Bin HuangCHN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2662 Scott WhiteheadAUS DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2761 Wei Han HuangCHN DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2811 Hadrien DuzanFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
2964 Jean Yves FievetFRA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
3060 Alex GiccuchiROU DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
3159 Phu LaiVIE DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
3265 Matteo MusianiITA DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
3325 Ariel LiHKG DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175
3450 Dimitry AvramenkoRUS DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35)DNS(35) 175175

Race Results for Race 9 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha44
37Peng Liflags/chn55
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn66
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor77
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn88
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl99
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn1010
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Race Results for Race 10 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha22
48Daniel Leowflags/mas33
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn44
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor55
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha66
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpn77
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn88
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl99
43Jun Gotoflags/jpn1010
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
37Peng Liflags/chnDNF35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Race Results for Race 11 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn44
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha55
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn66
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor77
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl88
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Race Results for Race 12 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
36Maximillian Maederflags/sin11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha33
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn44
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn55
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor66
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha77
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl88
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Race Results for Race 13 in Hydrofoil Men class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
39Whatcharpong Junthamflags/tha11
48Daniel Leowflags/mas22
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor55
46Surf Teerawatflags/tha66
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl77
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS35
60Alex Giccuchiflags/rouDNS35
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS35
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS35
22Harun Talikovflags/sinDNS35
15Karl Maederflags/sinDNS35
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS35
66Christian Smithflags/gbrDNS35
77James Heelanflags/gbrDNS35
93Graham Griffithsflags/gbrDNS35
35Ryan Ramosflags/phiDNS35
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS35
47Toshihiro Hojoflags/jpnDNS35
43Jun Gotoflags/jpnDNS35
36Maximillian Maederflags/sinDNF35
59Phu Laiflags/vieDNS35
60Sean Kruppflags/usaDNS35
61Wei Han Huangflags/chnDNS35
62Scott Whiteheadflags/ausDNS35
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS35
63Qi Bin Huangflags/chnDNS35
19Cedric Pollinflags/fraDNS35
11Hadrien Duzanflags/fraDNS35
64Jean Yves Fievetflags/fraDNS35
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS35
65Matteo Musianiflags/itaDNS35
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS35

Results for Hydrofoil Masters class

Daily Pointscore for 16 Dec 2018

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total PointsScore
148 Daniel LeowMAS 11111 55
244 Teruma TakedaJPN 62222 1414
326 Kazumasa SugiharaJPN 44333 1717
441 Soon Ho KwonKOR 33444 1818
542 Hamish LeightonNZL 55555 2525
637 Peng LiCHN 2DNF(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 5858
738 Stephane DecenciereFRA DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 7070
802 Zebur MercanGBR DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 7070
929 Vincent LamSIN DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 7070
107 Leo Chee Keong LeowMAS DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 7070
1125 Ariel LiHKG DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 7070
1250 Dimitry AvramenkoRUS DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 7070
1323 Bernard HaSIN DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14)DNS(14) 7070

Race Results for Race 9 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
37Peng Liflags/chn22
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl55
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn66
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14

Race Results for Race 10 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn22
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor33
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn44
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl55
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14
37Peng Liflags/chnDNF14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14

Race Results for Race 11 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn22
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl55
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14

Race Results for Race 12 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn22
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl55
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14

Race Results for Race 13 in Hydrofoil Masters class

Sail NoBoatNameCty/RgnPlacePoints
48Daniel Leowflags/mas11
44Teruma Takedaflags/jpn22
26Kazumasa Sugiharaflags/jpn33
41Soon Ho Kwonflags/kor44
42Hamish Leightonflags/nzl55
7Leo Chee Keong Leowflags/masDNS14
50Dimitry Avramenkoflags/rusDNS14
23Bernard Haflags/sinDNS14
29Vincent Lamflags/sinDNS14
38Stephane Decenciereflags/fraDNS14
02Zebur Mercanflags/gbrDNS14
37Peng Liflags/chnDNS14
25Ariel Liflags/hkgDNS14