2015 9th China Cup International Regatta

Entry List

Bow NoSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnClubTCFClass
1CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌TPE0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
2CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威HKG0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
5CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGSIN0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
6CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHN0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
7CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy PilkingtonNZL0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
9CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
12CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe GrelonFRA0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
15CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono RankineNZL0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
16CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
17CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris DoscherUSA0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
18CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig MaloufAUS0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
19CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov MikhailRUS0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
20CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav LukianetcRUS0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
21CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy DavisAUS0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
22CHN55022AudaciousGreg ClinnickAUS0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
23CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard AllenGBR0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
24CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan KröniGER0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
25CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann MasselotFRA0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
26CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars SundenSWE0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
27CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
28CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott PerryURU0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
29CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东CHN0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
30CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武CHN0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
32CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin FowlerNZL0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
33CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣CHN0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7
0HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉HKG1.525IRC组别 Division A
0HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰HKG1.239IRC组别 Division A
0SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany KooCHN1.116IRC组别 Division A
0HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业CHN1.094IRC组别 Division A
0HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung HKG1.09IRC组别 Division A
0HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇HKG888HKPN Division A
0HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全HKG997HKPN Division A
0HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond WuHKG980HKPN Division A
0HKG2318TT曾虎CHN1004HKPN Division A
0HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明HKG1021HKPN Division A
0HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生HKG840HKPN Division A
0HKG10325La FoliaFrankie LuiHKG1139HKPN Division B
0HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰HKG1098HKPN Division B
06705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG HKG1190HKPN Division B
0CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养ITA1051HKPN Division B
0C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健HKG1398HKPN Division B
0HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海HKG1149HKPN Division B
0HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟CHN1211HKPN Division B
0HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG1106HKPN Division B
0HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光HKG1041HKPN Division B
0HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙CHN1098HKPN Division B
0HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben LiHKG1046HKPN Division B
50CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann CarlierMAC0亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class
51CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华TPE0亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class
52CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍HKG0亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class
53CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻CHN1亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class
54CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMTHA0亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class
55CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie IkawaJPN1亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class
56CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland TancoPHI1亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class
0CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁CHN1.05IRC组别 Division B
0HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿CHN1.061IRC组别 Division B
0CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence NicolasCHN1.003IRC组别 Division B
0CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji LanAUS1.085IRC组别 Division B
0HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk YeeHKG1.016IRC组别 Division B
0HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN CHN0.985IRC组别 Division B
0HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardGBR1.03IRC组别 Division B
0CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达CHN0.987IRC组别 Division B
0HKG2186GoddessMayio HoodHKG0.99IRC组别 Division B
0CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华CHN1.085IRC组别 Division B
0 CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝CHN1.047IRC组别 Division B
0HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 CHN0.997IRC组别 Division B
0CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny SielskiGER1.064IRC组别 Division B
0515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying KitFRA1.048IRC组别 Division B
415tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis BlancCHN1.048IRC组别 Division B
0CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军CHN1.152IRC组别 Division C
0HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳CHN1.137IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠CHN1.101IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 CHN1.13IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹CHN1.101IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达CHN1.1IRC组别 Division C
0CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄HKG1.124IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠CHN1.161IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明CHN1.12IRC组别 Division C
0CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇CHN1.071IRC组别 Division C
0HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 CHN1.155IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇CHN1.07IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏HKG1.081IRC组别 Division C
60CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr LevkovskyRUS1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
61CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev RUS1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
62CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军CHN1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
63CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜CHN1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
64CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan PedderGBR1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
65CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk GeigerGER1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
66CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De VeenNED1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
67CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明CHN1OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
6873017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt KellyNZL0OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
69CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟CHN0OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R
5HKG2252Footloose刘应麟HKG0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
701552Sailing in oneJim JohnstonUSA0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
71CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏CHN0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
72CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve RobinsonGBR0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
73CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆CHN0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
74CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌CHN0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
76HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪HKG0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
77HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道HKG0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
78HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜CHN0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
792258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美CHN0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
801550Sailing in twoMartin HingstNED0统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80
0HKG2568清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美CHN1J80 Special Race
0HKG2253JeNa PaBe吴亦瑜HKG1J80 Special Race
0HKG2231AMICUS林敬豪CHN1J80 Special Race
0HKG2267 LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道CHN1J80 Special Race
0HKG2252 Footloose刘应麟CHN1J80 Special Race