9th China Cup International Regatta-copy

Friday 30th October 2015 to Monday 2nd November 2015

Regatta Website | Results Home | Mobile Results

Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS 113 55
2CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy PilkingtonNZL 421 77
3CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy DavisAUS 542 1111
4CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono RankineNZL 255 1212
5CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin FowlerNZL 767 2020
6CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann MasselotFRA 8104 2222
7CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig MaloufAUS 6317 2626
8CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris DoscherUSA 1676 2929
9CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣CHN 9128 2929
10CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov MikhailRUS 1289 2929
11CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars SundenSWE 31413 3030
12CHN55022AudaciousGreg ClinnickAUS 131910 4242
13CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGSIN 22912 4343
14CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN 151711 4343
15CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东CHN 101321 4444
16CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav LukianetcRUS 111619 4646
17CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe GrelonFRA 141815 4747
18CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard AllenGBR 201118 4949
19CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott PerryURU 181516 4949
20CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威HKG 192114 5454
21CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武CHN 212020 6161
22CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan KröniGER 172323 6363
23CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL 242222 6868
24CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌TPE 232525 7373
25CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHN 252424 7373

Race Results for Race 2 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl22
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe33
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl44
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus55
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus66
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl77
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra88
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn99
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1010
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1111
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus1212
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1313
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1414
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1515
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa1616
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger1717
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1818
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg1919
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr2020
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2121
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin2222
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2323
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2424
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2525

Race Results for Race 3 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl22
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus33
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus44
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl55
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl66
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa77
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus88
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin99
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra1010
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1111
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn1212
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1313
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1414
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1515
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1616
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1717
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1818
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1919
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2020
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2121
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2222
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger2323
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2424
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2525

Race Results for Race 4 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl11
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus22
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus33
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra44
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl55
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa66
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl77
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn88
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus99
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1010
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1111
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1212
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1313
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg1414
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1515
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1616
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus1717
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1818
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1919
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2020
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn2121
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2222
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger2323
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2424
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2525