9th China Cup International Regatta-copy

Friday 30th October 2015 to Monday 2nd November 2015

Regatta Website | Results Home | Mobile Results

Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS 11 22
2CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy DavisAUS 52 77
3CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann MasselotFRA 29 1111
4CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣CHN 76 1313
5CHN55022AudaciousGreg ClinnickAUS 104 1414
6CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy PilkingtonNZL 312 1515
7CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono RankineNZL 411 1515
8CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin FowlerNZL 97 1616
9CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN 155 2020
10CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东CHN 138 2121
11CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris DoscherUSA 213 2424
12CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGSIN 1410 2424
13CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig MaloufAUS 619 2525
14CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe GrelonFRA 1215 2727
15CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov MikhailRUS 820 2828
16CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav LukianetcRUS 1714 3131
17CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武CHN 1616 3232
18CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars SundenSWE 2213 3535
19CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan KröniGER 1818 3636
20CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard AllenGBR 11RET 3737
21CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL 2417 4141
22CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHN 1923 4242
23CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌TPE 2022 4242
24CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威HKG 2321 4444
25CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott PerryURU DNCDNF 5252

Race Results for Race 5 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra22
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl33
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl44
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus55
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus66
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn77
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus88
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl99
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1010
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1111
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1212
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1313
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1414
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1515
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn1616
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1717
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger1818
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn1919
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2020
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa2121
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe2222
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2323
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2424
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uruDNC26

Race Results for Race 6 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus22
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa33
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus44
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can55
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn66
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl77
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn88
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra99
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1010
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl1111
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl1212
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1313
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1414
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1515
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn1616
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1717
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger1818
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus1919
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus2020
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2121
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2222
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2323
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbrRET26
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uruDNF26