9th China Cup International Regatta-copy

Friday 30th October 2015 to Monday 2nd November 2015

Regatta Website | Results Home | Mobile Results

Results for IRC组别 Division B class

Daily Pointscore 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardGBR 1233
2515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying KitFRA 3144
3CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny SielskiGER 2466
4HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 CHN 931212
5CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence NicolasCHN 481212
6tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis BlancCHN 571212
7 CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝CHN 1151616
8CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji LanAUS 6101616
9CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华CHN 7916.516.5
10CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁CHN 1462020
11CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达CHN 10112121
12HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk YeeHKG 71421.521.5
13HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN CHN 12122424
14HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿CHN 13132626
15HKG2186GoddessMayio HoodHKG DNCDNS3232

Race Results for Race 7 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedTCFCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr12:12:5700:57:571.03000:59:4111
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger12:12:0100:57:011.06401:00:4022
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra12:14:4900:59:491.04801:02:4133
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn12:18:2401:03:241.00301:03:3544
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn12:16:5101:01:511.04801:04:4955
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus12:15:2201:00:221.08501:05:3066
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg12:20:4401:05:441.01601:06:4777.5
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn12:16:3301:01:331.08501:06:4777.5
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn12:25:2801:10:280.99701:10:1599
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn12:27:4301:12:430.98701:11:461010
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn12:23:5101:08:511.04701:12:051111
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn12:28:1201:13:120.98501:12:061212
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn12:23:1001:08:101.06101:12:191313
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn12:25:1901:10:191.05001:13:501414
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg 0.990 DNC16

Race Results for Race 8 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedTCFCorrectedPlacePoints
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra14:38:3601:48:361.04801:53:4911
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr14:44:1001:54:101.03001:57:3622
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn14:49:3501:59:350.99701:59:1333
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger14:43:1301:53:131.06402:00:2844
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn14:45:3501:55:351.04702:01:0155
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn14:45:2601:55:261.05002:01:1266
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn14:45:4301:55:431.04802:01:1677
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn14:52:3702:02:371.00302:02:5988
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn14:44:2301:54:231.08502:04:0699
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus14:44:3001:54:301.08502:04:141010
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn14:57:4302:07:430.98702:06:031111
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn15:03:1702:13:170.98502:11:171212
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn14:54:5702:04:571.06102:12:341313
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg15:17:5202:27:521.01602:30:141414
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg 0.990 DNS16