9th China Cup International Regatta-copy

Friday 30th October 2015 to Monday 2nd November 2015

Regatta Website | Results Home | Mobile Results

Results for IRC组别 Division C class

Daily Pointscore 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsScore
1HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳CHN 111 33
2CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇CHN 262 1010
3CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达CHN 435 1212
4CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明CHN 347 1414
5CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄HKG 726 1515
6CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏HKG 573 1515
7HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 CHN 854 1717
8CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇CHN 6811 2525
9CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 CHN 9108 2727
10CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军CHN 10910 2929
11CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠CHN 12139 3434
12CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠CHN 111112 3434
13CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹CHN 131213 3838

Race Results for Race 2 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedTCFCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn12:23:4901:03:491.13701:12:3411
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn12:34:4601:14:461.07101:20:0522
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn12:32:1801:12:181.12001:20:5933
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn12:34:5001:14:501.10001:22:1944
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg12:36:1201:16:121.08101:22:2255
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn12:37:2501:17:251.07001:22:5066
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg12:39:2601:19:261.12401:29:1777
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn12:38:5801:18:581.15501:31:1288
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn12:41:1101:21:111.13001:31:4499
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn12:40:1901:20:191.15201:32:311010
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn12:54:1901:34:191.10101:43:511111
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn12:50:5901:30:591.16101:45:381212
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn13:09:5101:49:511.10102:00:571313

Race Results for Race 3 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedTCFCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn14:59:1001:04:101.13701:12:5711
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg15:06:4401:11:441.12401:20:3822
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn15:08:3201:13:321.10001:20:5333
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn15:09:1301:14:131.12001:23:0744
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn15:07:2401:12:241.15501:23:3755
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn15:13:3601:18:361.07101:24:1166
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg15:15:2601:20:261.08101:26:5777
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn15:18:2701:23:271.07001:29:1788
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn15:13:2101:18:211.15201:30:1699
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn15:16:1901:21:191.13001:31:531010
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn15:37:1201:42:121.10101:52:311111
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn15:45:1901:50:191.10102:01:281212
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn15:40:1701:45:171.16102:02:141313

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedTCFCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn16:58:2400:53:241.13701:00:4311
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn17:06:2801:01:281.07101:05:5022
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg17:06:3101:01:311.08101:06:3033
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn17:03:2700:58:271.15501:07:3144
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn17:07:4601:02:461.10001:09:0355
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg17:09:1801:04:181.12401:12:1666
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn17:12:1001:07:101.12001:15:1477
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn17:12:3201:07:321.13001:16:1988
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn17:11:5001:06:501.16101:17:3699
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn17:12:3401:07:341.15201:17:501010
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn17:18:5101:13:511.07001:19:011111
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn17:18:5801:13:581.10101:21:261212
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn17:26:4501:21:451.10101:30:001313