9th China Cup International Regatta-copy

Friday 30th October 2015 to Monday 2nd November 2015

Regatta Website | Results Home | Mobile Results

Results for OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Daily Pointscore 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
173017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt KellyNZL 114 66
2CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev RUS 231 66
3CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜CHN 442 1010
4CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De VeenNED 356 1414
5CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr LevkovskyRUS DNF23 1616
6CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟CHN 585 1818
7CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk GeigerGER 767 2020
8CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan PedderGBR 6710 2323
9CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明CHN 898 2525
10CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军CHN 9109 2828

Race Results for Race 4 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl11
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus22
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned33
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn44
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn55
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr66
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger77
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn88
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn99
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rusDNF11

Race Results for Race 5 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl11
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus22
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus33
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn44
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned55
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger66
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr77
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn88
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn99
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn1010

Race Results for Race 6 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus11
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn22
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus33
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl44
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn55
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned66
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger77
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn88
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn99
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr1010