Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore for 30 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy PilkingtonNZL1 11
2CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS2 22
3CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono RankineNZL3 33
4CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann MasselotFRA4 44
5CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris DoscherUSA5 55
6CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东CHN6 66
7CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin FowlerNZL7 77
8CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy DavisAUS8 88
9CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan KröniGER9 99
10CHN55022AudaciousGreg ClinnickAUS10 1010
11CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard AllenGBR11 1111
12CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGSIN12 1212
13CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig MaloufAUS13 1313
14CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov MikhailRUS14 1414
15CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN15 1515
16CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威HKG16 1616
17CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL17 1717
18CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣CHN18 1818
19CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars SundenSWE19 1919
20CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe GrelonFRA20 2020
21CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌TPE21 2121
22CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott PerryURU22 2222
23CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武CHN23 2323
24CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav LukianetcRUSDNS(26) 2626
25CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHNDNS(26) 2626

Race Results for Race 1 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl11
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus22
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl33
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra44
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa55
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn66
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl77
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus88
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger99
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1010
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1111
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1212
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus1313
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus1414
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1515
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg1616
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1717
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn1818
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1919
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra2020
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2121
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru2222
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2323
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rusDNS26
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chnDNS26

Results for IRC组别 Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 30 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany KooCHN1 11
2HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung HKG2 22
3HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉HKG3 33
4HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业CHN4 44
5HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰HKG5 55

Race Results for Race 1 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn13:53:5803:43:581.11604:09:5711
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg14:00:5903:50:591.09004:11:4622
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg12:59:1902:49:191.52504:18:1233
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn14:12:3904:02:391.09404:25:2844
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg13:51:2903:41:291.23904:34:2555

Results for IRC组别 Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 30 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardGBR1 11
2HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN CHN2 22
3HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿CHN3 33
4HKG2186GoddessMayio HoodHKG4 44
5CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁CHN5 55
6HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk YeeHKG6 66
7CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达CHNDNS(16) 1616
8CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence NicolasCHNDNS(16) 1616
9HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 CHNDNS(16) 1616
10CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华CHNDNS(16) 1616
11CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji LanAUSDNS(16) 1616
12515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying KitFRADNS(16) 1616
13tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis BlancCHNDNS(16) 1616
14 CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝CHNDNS(16) 1616
15CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny SielskiGERDNS(16) 1616

Race Results for Race 1 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr14:04:4203:54:421.03004:01:4411
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn14:33:0004:23:000.98504:19:0322
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn14:14:2604:04:261.06104:19:2133
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg14:36:1704:26:170.99004:23:3744
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn14:31:0304:21:031.05004:34:0655
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg14:47:4904:37:491.01604:42:1666
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn 1.047 DNS16
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra 1.048 DNS16
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn 1.085 DNS16
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger 1.064 DNS16
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus 1.085 DNS16
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn 1.048 DNS16
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn 0.987 DNS16
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn 0.997 DNS16
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn 1.003 DNS16

Results for IRC组别 Division C class

Daily Pointscore for 30 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳CHN1 11
2HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 CHN2 22
3CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄HKG3 33
4CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇CHN4 44
5CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠CHN5 55
6CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠CHNDNS(14) 1414
7CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达CHNDNS(14) 1414
8CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏HKGDNS(14) 1414
9CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹CHNDNS(14) 1414
10CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明CHNDNS(14) 1414
11CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇CHNDNS(14) 1414
12CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 CHNDNS(14) 1414
13CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军CHNDNS(14) 1414

Race Results for Race 1 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn14:11:2504:01:251.13704:34:2911
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn14:09:4003:59:401.15504:36:4922
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg14:25:2504:15:251.12404:47:0533
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn14:50:4004:40:401.07105:00:3644
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn14:49:4204:39:421.16105:24:4455
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn 1.120 DNS14
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg 1.081 DNS14
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn 1.101 DNS14
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn 1.100 DNS14
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn 1.101 DNS14
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn 1.070 DNS14
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn 1.152 DNS14
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn 1.130 DNS14

Results for HKPN Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 30 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2318TT曾虎CHN1 11
2HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全HKG2 22
3HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇HKG3 33
4HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明HKG4 44
5HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond WuHKG5 55
6HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生HKG6 66

Race Results for Race 1 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn14:17:1104:02:11 100404:01:1311
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg14:28:5004:13:50 99704:14:3622
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg14:16:3204:01:32 88804:32:0033
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg14:53:4504:38:45 102104:33:0144
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg14:54:3104:39:31 98004:45:1355
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg14:36:4904:21:49 84005:11:4166

Results for HKPN Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 30 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健HKG1 11
2HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG2 22
3HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海HKG3 33
4HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟CHN4 44
5HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben LiHKG5 55
6HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰HKG6 66
7HKG10325La FoliaFrankie LuiHKG7 77
86705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG HKG8 88
9HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙CHN9 99
10CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养ITA10 1010
11HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光HKG11 1111

Race Results for Race 1 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健flags/hkg15:59:5205:44:52 139804:06:4111
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg15:06:1004:51:10 110604:23:1622
HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海flags/hkg15:21:0205:06:02 114904:26:2133
HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟flags/chn15:37:5205:22:52 121104:26:3744
HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben Liflags/hkg14:54:0704:39:07 104604:26:5155
HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰flags/hkg15:09:2204:54:22 109804:28:0666
HKG10325La FoliaFrankie Luiflags/hkg15:32:1705:17:17 113904:38:3477
6705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG flags/hkg15:47:0705:32:07 119004:39:0588
HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙flags/chn15:27:4605:12:46 109804:44:5199
CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养flags/ita15:16:3805:01:38 105104:47:001010
HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光flags/hkg15:58:2605:43:26 104105:29:541111

Results for J80 Special Race class

Daily Pointscore for 30 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1Total PointsScore
1HKG2252 Footloose刘应麟CHN111
2HKG2231AMICUS林敬豪CHN222
3HKG2267 LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道CHN333
4HKG2568清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美CHN444
5HKG2253JeNa PaBe吴亦瑜HKG555

Race Results for Race 1 in J80 Special Race class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
HKG2252 Footloose刘应麟flags/chn11
HKG2231AMICUS林敬豪flags/chn22
HKG2267 LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/chn33
HKG2568清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chn44
HKG2253JeNa PaBe吴亦瑜flags/hkg55