Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS 113 55
2CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy PilkingtonNZL 421 77
3CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy DavisAUS 542 1111
4CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono RankineNZL 255 1212
5CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin FowlerNZL 767 2020
6CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann MasselotFRA 8104 2222
7CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig MaloufAUS 6317 2626
8CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris DoscherUSA 1676 2929
9CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣CHN 9128 2929
10CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov MikhailRUS 1289 2929
11CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars SundenSWE 31413 3030
12CHN55022AudaciousGreg ClinnickAUS 131910 4242
13CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGSIN 22912 4343
14CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN 151711 4343
15CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东CHN 101321 4444
16CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav LukianetcRUS 111619 4646
17CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe GrelonFRA 141815 4747
18CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard AllenGBR 201118 4949
19CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott PerryURU 181516 4949
20CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威HKG 192114 5454
21CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武CHN 212020 6161
22CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan KröniGER 172323 6363
23CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL 242222 6868
24CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌TPE 232525 7373
25CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHN 252424 7373

Race Results for Race 2 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl22
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe33
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl44
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus55
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus66
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl77
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra88
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn99
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1010
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1111
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus1212
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1313
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1414
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1515
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa1616
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger1717
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1818
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg1919
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr2020
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2121
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin2222
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2323
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2424
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2525

Race Results for Race 3 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl22
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus33
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus44
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl55
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl66
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa77
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus88
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin99
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra1010
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1111
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn1212
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1313
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1414
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1515
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1616
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1717
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1818
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1919
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2020
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2121
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2222
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger2323
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2424
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2525

Race Results for Race 4 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl11
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus22
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus33
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra44
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl55
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa66
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl77
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn88
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus99
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1010
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1111
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1212
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1313
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg1414
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1515
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1616
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus1717
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1818
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1919
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2020
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn2121
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2222
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger2323
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2424
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2525

Results for IRC组别 Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业CHN 122 55
2SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany KooCHN 231 66
3HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉HKG 413 88
4HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰HKG 344 1111
5HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung HKG 555 1515

Race Results for Race 2 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn12:42:1701:32:171.09401:40:5711
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn12:40:4101:30:411.11601:41:1222
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg12:37:4501:27:451.23901:48:4333
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg12:23:0301:13:031.52501:51:2444
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg12:53:4401:43:441.09001:53:0455

Race Results for Race 3 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg14:24:1100:49:111.52501:15:0011
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn14:43:5701:08:571.09401:15:2622
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn14:43:0801:08:081.11601:16:0233
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg14:37:0601:02:061.23901:16:5744
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg14:48:3201:13:321.09001:20:0955

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn16:10:2400:55:241.11601:01:5011
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn16:12:1300:57:131.09401:02:3622
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg15:56:4000:41:401.52501:03:3333
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg16:07:4200:52:421.23901:05:1844
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg16:18:3201:03:321.09001:09:1555

Results for IRC组别 Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying KitFRA 231 66
2tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis BlancCHN 525 1212
3CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny SielskiGER 652 1313
4CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence NicolasCHN 197 1717
5CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji LanAUS 3610 1919
6HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardGBR DNF(16)13 2020
7HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 CHN 489 2121
8HKG2186GoddessMayio HoodHKG RET(16)46 2626
9CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华CHN DNF(16)74 2727
10CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达CHN 101011 3131
11HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿CHN 71312 3232
12CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁CHN 11148 3333
13HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN CHN 91114 3434
14 CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝CHN 121213 3737
15HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk YeeHKG 81515 3838

Race Results for Race 2 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn12:46:4301:31:431.00301:32:0011
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra12:45:0201:30:021.04801:34:2122
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus12:43:0501:28:051.08501:35:3433
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn12:51:3001:36:300.99701:36:1344
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn12:47:0801:32:081.04801:36:3355
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger12:46:3101:31:311.06401:37:2266
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn12:46:5601:31:561.06101:37:3277
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg12:54:3401:39:341.01601:41:1088
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn12:57:4901:42:490.98501:41:1699
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn13:08:5301:53:530.98701:52:241010
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn13:05:2401:50:241.05001:55:551111
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn13:07:0501:52:051.04701:57:211212
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn 1.085 DNF16
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr 1.030 DNF16
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg 0.990 RET16

Race Results for Race 3 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr14:48:0601:08:061.03001:10:0911
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn14:47:2301:07:231.04801:10:3722
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra14:48:3701:08:371.04801:11:5533
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg14:53:3401:13:340.99001:12:5044
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger14:49:1901:09:191.06401:13:4555
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus14:49:2801:09:281.08501:15:2266
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn14:49:4801:09:481.08501:15:4477
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn14:56:3601:16:360.99701:16:2288
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn14:56:0901:16:091.00301:16:2399
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn14:58:0601:18:060.98701:17:051010
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn14:59:3301:19:330.98501:18:211111
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn14:57:0101:17:011.04701:20:381212
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn14:56:2901:16:291.06101:21:091313
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn14:57:2901:17:291.05001:21:211414
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg15:19:2901:39:291.01601:41:051515

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra16:33:4500:53:451.04800:56:2011
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger16:33:3200:53:321.06400:56:5822
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr16:35:2000:55:201.03000:57:0033
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn16:33:2100:53:211.08500:57:5344
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn16:35:2700:55:271.04800:58:0755
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg16:39:2200:59:220.99000:58:4666
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn16:38:4100:58:411.00300:58:5277
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn16:37:0900:57:091.05001:00:0088
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn16:42:0101:02:010.99701:01:5099
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus16:37:0800:57:081.08501:01:591010
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn16:45:2601:05:260.98701:04:351111
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn16:41:4701:01:471.06101:05:331212
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn16:43:0801:03:081.04701:06:061313
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn16:54:3801:14:380.98501:13:311414
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg17:11:2501:31:251.01601:32:531515

Results for IRC组别 Division C class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳CHN 111 33
2CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇CHN 262 1010
3CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达CHN 435 1212
4CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明CHN 347 1414
5CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄HKG 726 1515
6CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏HKG 573 1515
7HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 CHN 854 1717
8CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇CHN 6811 2525
9CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 CHN 9108 2727
10CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军CHN 10910 2929
11CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠CHN 12139 3434
12CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠CHN 111112 3434
13CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹CHN 131213 3838

Race Results for Race 2 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn12:23:4901:03:491.13701:12:3411
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn12:34:4601:14:461.07101:20:0522
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn12:32:1801:12:181.12001:20:5933
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn12:34:5001:14:501.10001:22:1944
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg12:36:1201:16:121.08101:22:2255
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn12:37:2501:17:251.07001:22:5066
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg12:39:2601:19:261.12401:29:1777
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn12:38:5801:18:581.15501:31:1288
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn12:41:1101:21:111.13001:31:4499
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn12:40:1901:20:191.15201:32:311010
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn12:54:1901:34:191.10101:43:511111
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn12:50:5901:30:591.16101:45:381212
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn13:09:5101:49:511.10102:00:571313

Race Results for Race 3 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn14:59:1001:04:101.13701:12:5711
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg15:06:4401:11:441.12401:20:3822
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn15:08:3201:13:321.10001:20:5333
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn15:09:1301:14:131.12001:23:0744
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn15:07:2401:12:241.15501:23:3755
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn15:13:3601:18:361.07101:24:1166
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg15:15:2601:20:261.08101:26:5777
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn15:18:2701:23:271.07001:29:1788
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn15:13:2101:18:211.15201:30:1699
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn15:16:1901:21:191.13001:31:531010
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn15:37:1201:42:121.10101:52:311111
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn15:45:1901:50:191.10102:01:281212
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn15:40:1701:45:171.16102:02:141313

Race Results for Race 4 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn16:58:2400:53:241.13701:00:4311
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn17:06:2801:01:281.07101:05:5022
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg17:06:3101:01:311.08101:06:3033
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn17:03:2700:58:271.15501:07:3144
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn17:07:4601:02:461.10001:09:0355
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg17:09:1801:04:181.12401:12:1666
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn17:12:1001:07:101.12001:15:1477
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn17:12:3201:07:321.13001:16:1988
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn17:11:5001:06:501.16101:17:3699
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn17:12:3401:07:341.15201:17:501010
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn17:18:5101:13:511.07001:19:011111
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn17:18:5801:13:581.10101:21:261212
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn17:26:4501:21:451.10101:30:001313

Results for 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻CHN112 44
2CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMTHA223 77
3CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland TancoPHI431 88
4CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie IkawaJPN355 1313
5CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华TPE544 1313
6CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍HKG766 1919
7CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann CarlierMAC67DNF(8) 2121

Race Results for Race 1 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn11
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha22
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn33
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi44
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe55
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/mac66
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg77

Race Results for Race 2 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn11
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha22
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi33
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe44
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn55
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg66
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/mac77

Race Results for Race 3 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi11
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn22
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha33
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe44
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn55
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg66
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/macDNF8

Results for HKPN Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2318TT曾虎CHN 221 55
2HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond WuHKG 332 88
3HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明HKG 11DNF(7) 99
4HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全HKG 543 1212
5HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇HKG 4DNF(7)DNS(7) 1818
6HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生HKG DNS(7)5DNF(7) 1919

Race Results for Race 2 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg12:41:4101:06:41 102101:05:1911
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn12:43:0401:08:04 100401:07:4822
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg12:44:2401:09:24 98001:10:4933
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg12:39:4501:04:45 88801:12:5544
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg12:53:4101:18:41 99701:18:5555
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg 840 DNS7

Race Results for Race 3 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg15:14:0101:14:01 102101:12:3011
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn15:16:3701:16:37 100401:16:1922
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg15:17:1901:17:19 98001:18:5433
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg15:20:4601:20:46 99701:21:0144
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg15:36:3801:36:38 84001:55:0255
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg 888 DNF7

Race Results for Race 4 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn17:00:3701:05:37 100401:05:2111
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg17:01:0801:06:08 98001:07:2922
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg17:08:1101:13:11 99701:13:2433
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg 888 DNS7
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg 840 DNF7
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg 1021 DNF7

Results for HKPN Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健HKG 111 33
2CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养ITA 332 88
3HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海HKG 255 1212
4HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben LiHKG 474 1515
5HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰HKG 728 1717
66705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG HKG 666 1818
7HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙CHN 883 1919
8HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟CHN 54DNF(12) 2121
9HKG10325La FoliaFrankie LuiHKG 997 2525
10HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光HKG 10109 2929
11HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG DNS(12)DNS(12)DNF(12) 3636

Race Results for Race 2 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健flags/hkg13:00:4601:20:46 139800:57:4611
HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海flags/hkg12:53:1301:13:13 114901:03:4322
CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养flags/ita12:48:0001:08:00 105101:04:4233
HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben Liflags/hkg12:48:1901:08:19 104601:05:1944
HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟flags/chn13:00:5201:20:52 121101:06:4755
6705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG flags/hkg13:00:0301:20:03 119001:07:1666
HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰flags/hkg12:55:3001:15:30 109801:08:4677
HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙flags/chn12:57:3301:17:33 109801:10:3888
HKG10325La FoliaFrankie Luiflags/hkg13:00:5801:20:58 113901:11:0599
HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光flags/hkg13:08:3301:28:33 104101:25:041010
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg 1106 DNS12

Race Results for Race 3 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健flags/hkg15:31:5201:26:52 139801:02:0811
HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰flags/hkg15:20:3701:15:37 109801:08:5222
CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养flags/ita15:18:2601:13:26 105101:09:5233
HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟flags/chn15:29:4801:24:48 121101:10:0144
HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海flags/hkg15:25:4701:20:47 114901:10:1855
6705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG flags/hkg15:29:3401:24:34 119001:11:0466
HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben Liflags/hkg15:20:2001:15:20 104601:12:0177
HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙flags/chn15:25:0101:20:01 109801:12:5288
HKG10325La FoliaFrankie Luiflags/hkg15:30:5301:25:53 113901:15:2499
HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光flags/hkg15:30:4701:25:47 104101:22:241010
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg 1106 DNS12

Race Results for Race 4 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健flags/hkg17:16:3701:16:37 139800:54:4811
CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养flags/ita17:00:2301:00:23 105100:57:2722
HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙flags/chn17:03:4501:03:45 109800:58:0433
HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben Liflags/hkg17:03:4801:03:48 104601:01:0044
HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海flags/hkg17:10:0701:10:07 114901:01:0155
6705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG flags/hkg17:15:1501:15:15 119001:03:1466
HKG10325La FoliaFrankie Luiflags/hkg17:14:4001:14:40 113901:05:3377
HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰flags/hkg17:18:1801:18:18 109801:11:1988
HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光flags/hkg17:19:3001:19:30 104101:16:2299
HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟flags/chn 1211 DNF12
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg 1106 DNF12

Results for OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
173017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt KellyNZL212 55
2CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr LevkovskyRUS123 66
3CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev RUS431 88
4CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟CHN345 1212
5CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜CHN554 1414
6CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De VeenNED676 1919
7CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan PedderGBR867 2121
8CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk GeigerGER7108 2525
9CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军CHNDNF(11)89 2828
10CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明CHNDNF(11)9DNF(11) 3131

Race Results for Race 1 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus11
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl22
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn33
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus44
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn55
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned66
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger77
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr88
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chnDNF11
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chnDNF11

Race Results for Race 2 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl11
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus22
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus33
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn44
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn55
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr66
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned77
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn88
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn99
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger1010

Race Results for Race 3 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus11
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl22
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus33
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn44
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn55
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned66
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr77
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger88
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn99
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chnDNF11

Results for 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Daily Pointscore for 31 Oct 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
11552Sailing in oneJim JohnstonUSA111 33
21550Sailing in twoMartin HingstNED422 88
3HKG2252Footloose刘应麟HKG234 99
4CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆CHN343 1010
5CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏CHN557 1717
6CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve RobinsonGBR795 2121
7HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道HKG6610 2222
8CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌CHN976 2222
92258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美CHNDNF(13)88 2929
10HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜CHN10109 2929
11HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪HKG81111 3030

Race Results for Race 1 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa11
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg22
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn33
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned44
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn55
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg66
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr77
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkg88
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chn99
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn1010
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chnDNF13

Race Results for Race 2 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa11
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned22
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg33
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn44
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn55
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg66
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chn77
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chn88
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr99
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn1010
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkg1111

Race Results for Race 3 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa11
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned22
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn33
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg44
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr55
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chn66
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn77
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chn88
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn99
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg1010
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkg1111