Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS 11 22
2CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy DavisAUS 52 77
3CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann MasselotFRA 29 1111
4CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣CHN 76 1313
5CHN55022AudaciousGreg ClinnickAUS 104 1414
6CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy PilkingtonNZL 312 1515
7CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono RankineNZL 411 1515
8CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin FowlerNZL 97 1616
9CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN 155 2020
10CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东CHN 138 2121
11CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris DoscherUSA 213 2424
12CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGSIN 1410 2424
13CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig MaloufAUS 619 2525
14CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe GrelonFRA 1215 2727
15CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov MikhailRUS 820 2828
16CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav LukianetcRUS 1714 3131
17CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武CHN 1616 3232
18CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars SundenSWE 2213 3535
19CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan KröniGER 1818 3636
20CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard AllenGBR 11RET(26) 3737
21CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL 2417 4141
22CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHN 1923 4242
23CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌TPE 2022 4242
24CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威HKG 2321 4444
25CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott PerryURU DNC(26)DNF(26) 5252

Race Results for Race 5 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra22
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl33
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl44
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus55
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus66
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn77
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus88
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl99
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1010
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1111
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1212
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1313
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1414
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1515
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn1616
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1717
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger1818
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn1919
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2020
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa2121
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe2222
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2323
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl2424
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uruDNC26

Race Results for Race 6 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus22
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa33
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus44
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can55
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn66
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl77
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn88
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra99
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1010
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl1111
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl1212
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1313
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1414
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1515
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn1616
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1717
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger1818
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus1919
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus2020
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2121
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2222
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2323
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbrRET26
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uruDNF26

Results for IRC组别 Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany KooCHN 11 22
2HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉HKG 32 55
3HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业CHN 24 66
4HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰HKG 43 77
5HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung HKG 5DNF(6) 1111

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn11:48:4200:43:421.11600:48:4611
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn11:50:1200:45:121.09400:49:2722
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg11:38:5800:33:581.52500:51:4833
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg11:48:0300:43:031.23900:53:2044
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg12:01:2400:56:241.09001:01:2955

Race Results for Race 6 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn15:20:1902:30:191.11602:47:4511
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg14:40:0101:50:011.52502:47:4722
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg15:08:2302:18:231.23902:51:2733
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn15:36:4802:46:481.09403:02:2944
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg 1.090 DNF6

Results for IRC组别 Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardGBR 21 33
2515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying KitFRA 12 3.53.5
3tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis BlancCHN 34 77
4CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence NicolasCHN 55 1010
5CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华CHN 67 1313
6CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁CHN 86 14.514.5
7CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny SielskiGER OCS(16)2 18.518.5
8HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 CHN 810 18.518.5
9HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿CHN 712 1919
10CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji LanAUS 118 1919
11 CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝CHN 109 1919
12HKG2186GoddessMayio HoodHKG 4DNS(16) 2020
13HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN CHN 1311 2424
14HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk YeeHKG 1213 2525
15CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达CHN 1414 2828

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra12:16:0100:46:011.04800:48:1411
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr12:18:1200:48:121.03000:49:3922
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn12:18:0300:48:031.04800:50:2133
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg12:23:1300:53:130.99000:52:4144
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn12:22:5500:52:551.00300:53:0555
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn12:19:0700:49:071.08500:53:1766
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn12:21:0000:51:001.06100:54:0777
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn12:25:1400:55:140.99700:55:0488.5
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn12:22:2700:52:271.05000:55:0488.5
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn12:22:3800:52:381.04700:55:061010
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus12:21:3200:51:321.08500:55:551111
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg12:25:3100:55:311.01600:56:241212
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn12:28:2400:58:240.98500:57:311313
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn12:30:4801:00:480.98701:00:011414
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger 1.064 OCS16

Race Results for Race 6 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr15:41:1202:41:121.03002:46:0211
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger15:38:3702:38:371.06402:48:4622.5
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra15:41:0202:41:021.04802:48:4622.5
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn15:41:5602:41:561.04802:49:4244
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn15:50:4902:50:491.00302:51:2055
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn15:44:5302:44:531.05002:53:0866
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn15:46:4302:46:431.08503:00:5377
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus15:49:0202:49:021.08503:03:2488
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn16:02:4903:02:491.04703:11:2599
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn16:15:1303:15:130.99703:14:381010
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn16:21:2703:21:270.98503:18:261111
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn16:07:1503:07:151.06103:18:401212
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg16:23:2503:23:251.01603:26:401313
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn16:34:0403:34:040.98703:31:171414
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg 0.990 DNS16

Results for IRC组别 Division C class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳CHN 11 22
2CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏HKG 32 55
3CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇CHN 23 55
4CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达CHN 45 99
5CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明CHN 84 1212
6CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇CHN 66 1212
7CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄HKG 59 1414
8CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 CHN 107 1717
9CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军CHN 98 1717
10HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 CHN 7RET(14) 2121
11CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠CHN 11DNF(14) 2525
12CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹CHN 12DNF(14) 2626
13CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠CHN DNC(14)DNF(14) 2828

Race Results for Race 5 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn12:37:5100:42:511.13700:48:4311
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn12:43:1300:48:131.07100:51:3822
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg12:43:4300:48:431.08100:52:4033
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn12:43:0700:48:071.10000:52:5644
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg12:43:5000:48:501.12400:54:5355
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn12:47:3400:52:341.07000:56:1566
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn12:44:0900:49:091.15500:56:4677
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn12:46:4300:51:431.12000:57:5588
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn12:45:5700:50:571.15200:58:4299
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn12:47:2800:52:281.13000:59:171010
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn13:00:3601:05:361.10101:12:141111
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn13:03:5101:08:511.10101:15:481212
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn 1.161 DNC14

Race Results for Race 6 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn15:15:3901:40:391.13701:54:2611
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg15:22:5301:47:531.08101:56:3722
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn15:24:0201:49:021.07101:56:4633
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn15:23:0701:48:071.12002:01:0544
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn15:27:5501:52:551.10002:04:1355
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn15:36:1702:01:171.07002:09:4666
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn15:30:2201:55:221.13002:10:2277
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn15:33:3501:58:351.15202:16:3688
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg15:49:1302:14:131.12402:30:5299
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn 1.155 RET14
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn 1.161 DNF14
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn 1.101 DNF14
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn 1.101 DNF14

Results for 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻CHN 112 44
2CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华TPE 323 88
3CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland TancoPHI 235 1010
4CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMTHA 551 1111
5CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie IkawaJPN 444 1212
6CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann CarlierMAC 676 1919
7CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍HKG 767 2020

Race Results for Race 4 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn11
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi22
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe33
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn44
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha55
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/mac66
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg77

Race Results for Race 5 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn11
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe22
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi33
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn44
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha55
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg66
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/mac77

Race Results for Race 6 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha11
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn22
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe33
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn44
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi55
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/mac66
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg77

Results for HKPN Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2318TT曾虎CHN 21 33
2HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明HKG 12 33
3HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond WuHKG 33 66
4HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇HKG 54 99
5HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全HKG 4DNF(7) 1111
6HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生HKG 65 1111

Race Results for Race 5 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg12:35:2600:50:26 102100:49:2411
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn12:36:4000:51:40 100400:51:2822
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg12:37:4200:52:42 98000:53:4733
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg12:40:0500:55:05 99700:55:1544
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg12:35:5900:50:59 88800:57:2555
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg12:35:3800:50:38 84001:00:1766

Race Results for Race 6 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn15:15:5202:00:52 100402:00:2311
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg15:17:5902:02:59 102102:00:2722
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg15:20:1202:05:12 98002:07:4533
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg15:16:5302:01:53 88802:17:1544
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg15:18:2002:03:20 84002:26:5055
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg 997 DNF7

Results for HKPN Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养ITA 12 33
2HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙CHN 33 66
3HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海HKG 25 77
4HKG10325La FoliaFrankie LuiHKG 111 1212
5HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG 84 1212
6C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健HKG 76 1313
7HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟CHN 4DNF(12) 1616
8HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光HKG 97 1616
9HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰HKG 5DNF(12) 1717
10HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben LiHKG 6DSQ(12) 1818
116705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG HKG 108 1818

Race Results for Race 5 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养flags/ita12:40:3100:50:31 105100:48:0411
HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海flags/hkg12:49:0200:59:02 114900:51:2322
HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙flags/chn12:46:3900:56:39 109800:51:3633
HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟flags/chn12:54:3101:04:31 121100:53:1744
HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰flags/hkg12:48:4800:58:48 109800:53:3355
HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben Liflags/hkg12:47:5400:57:54 104600:55:2166
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健flags/hkg13:12:2301:22:23 139800:58:5677
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg12:55:4901:05:49 110600:59:3188
HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光flags/hkg12:55:3901:05:39 104101:03:0499
6705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG flags/hkg13:12:5501:22:55 119001:09:411010
HKG10325La FoliaFrankie Luiflags/hkg13:10:4901:20:49 113901:10:571111

Race Results for Race 6 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG10325La FoliaFrankie Luiflags/hkg14:57:5201:37:52 113901:25:5511
CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养flags/ita15:20:5702:00:57 105101:55:0522
HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙flags/chn15:28:0602:08:06 109801:56:4033
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg15:35:1202:15:12 110602:02:1544
HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海flags/hkg15:41:5102:21:51 114902:03:2755
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健flags/hkg16:19:4102:55:54 139802:05:4966
HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光flags/hkg15:58:0002:38:00 104102:31:4777
6705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG flags/hkg16:28:0003:08:00 119002:37:5988
HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟flags/chn 1211 DNF12
HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰flags/hkg 1098 DNF12
HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben Liflags/hkg 1046 DSQ12

Results for OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
173017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt KellyNZL 114 66
2CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev RUS 231 66
3CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜CHN 442 1010
4CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De VeenNED 356 1414
5CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr LevkovskyRUS DNF(11)23 1616
6CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟CHN 585 1818
7CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk GeigerGER 767 2020
8CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan PedderGBR 6710 2323
9CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明CHN 898 2525
10CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军CHN 9109 2828

Race Results for Race 4 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl11
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus22
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned33
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn44
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn55
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr66
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger77
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn88
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn99
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rusDNF11

Race Results for Race 5 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl11
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus22
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus33
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn44
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned55
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger66
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr77
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn88
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn99
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn1010

Race Results for Race 6 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus11
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn22
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus33
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl44
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn55
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned66
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger77
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn88
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn99
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr1010

Results for 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Daily Pointscore for 01 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
11552Sailing in oneJim JohnstonUSA 311 55
21550Sailing in twoMartin HingstNED 122 55
3CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆CHN 233 88
4CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏CHN 544 1313
5HKG2252Footloose刘应麟HKG 455 1414
6CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve RobinsonGBR 686 2020
7HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道HKG 867 2121
8CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌CHN 7OCS(12)8 2727
9HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪HKG 97DNF(12) 2828
102258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美CHN 1099 2828
11HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜CHN 111010 3131

Race Results for Race 4 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned11
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn22
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa33
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg44
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn55
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr66
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chn77
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg88
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkg99
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chn1010
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn1111

Race Results for Race 5 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa11
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned22
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn33
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn44
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg55
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg66
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkg77
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr88
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chn99
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn1010
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chnOCS12

Race Results for Race 6 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa11
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned22
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn33
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn44
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg55
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr66
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg77
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chn88
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chn99
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn1010
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkgDNF12