Results for Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS 2133
2CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy PilkingtonNZL 1455
3CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann MasselotFRA 3588
4CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy DavisAUS 731010
5CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono RankineNZL 1021212
6CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣CHN 571212
7CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov MikhailRUS 661212
8CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig MaloufAUS 4111515
9CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin FowlerNZL 881616
10CHN55022AudaciousGreg ClinnickAUS 9122121
11CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike EvansCAN 11132424
12CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris DoscherUSA 1692525
13CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard AllenGBR 13142727
14CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGSIN 19102929
15CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott PerryURU 14152929
16CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东CHN 12183030
17CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav LukianetcRUS 15193434
18CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant BartlettNZL 18163434
19CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe GrelonFRA 20173737
20CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars SundenSWE 17203737
21CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武CHN 21214242
22CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威HKG 22234545
23CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan KröniGER 23244747
24CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌TPE DNC(26)224848
25CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超CHN 24254949

Race Results for Race 7 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl11
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus22
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra33
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus44
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn55
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus66
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus77
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl88
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus99
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl1010
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1111
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1212
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1313
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1414
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1515
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa1616
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe1717
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1818
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1919
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra2020
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2121
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2222
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger2323
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2424
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpeDNC26

Race Results for Race 8 in Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组First40.7 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN55027万航浪骑队Wanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyflags/aus11
CHN55015长江人航海俱乐部帆船队Cheung Kong Sailing ClubJono Rankineflags/nzl22
CHN55021北京航海中心队Beijing Sailing CenterTimothy Davisflags/aus33
CHN55007新西兰酋长队Emirates Team New Zealand - RNZYSGuy Pilkingtonflags/nzl44
CHN55025博纳多队Team BeneteauYann Masselotflags/fra55
CHN55019七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhailflags/rus66
CHN55033腾讯棋牌·智慧号Tencent Broad Game•The Wisdom沈圣flags/chn77
CHN55032全球游艇发现者Team Yachtfinders GlobalQuintin Fowlerflags/nzl88
CHN55017博纳多美国队Beneteau AmericaChris Doscherflags/usa99
CHN55005宝能号 新加坡管理大学队SMU SailingKOH LING YINGflags/sin1010
CHN55018Team ragamuffinCraig Maloufflags/aus1111
CHN55022AudaciousGreg Clinnickflags/aus1212
CHN55016加拿大帆船队Sail CanadaMike Evansflags/can1313
CHN55023Team Simpson Marine / Peters & MayRichard Allenflags/gbr1414
CHN55028乌拉圭队YauguruScott Perryflags/uru1515
CHN55009Xena New Zealand Warrior PrincessGrant Bartlettflags/nzl1616
CHN55012Krampus TeamPhilippe Grelonflags/fra1717
CHN55029蓝途 - 怡美假日帆船队 LENTO YIMAY HOLIDAY SAILING TEAM郭华东flags/chn1818
CHN55020中国,华夏东极黑瞎子岛号China-Russia Union TeamStanislav Lukianetcflags/rus1919
CHN55026瑞典瓦萨帆船航海队Wasa Yachts Sail RacingLars Sundenflags/swe2020
CHN55030广东省青少年体育联合会Youth Sports Union of Guangdong Province樊光武flags/chn2121
CHN55001德之杰Team DXG劉柯昌flags/tpe2222
CHN55002DEA风帆会 DEA Sailing Association孫海威flags/hkg2323
CHN55024康斯坦茨湖Lake ConstanceNathan Kröniflags/ger2424
CHN55006深圳海事超越队SHENZHEN Forward MSA林曼超flags/chn2525

Results for IRC组别 Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉HKG 2133
2SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany KooCHN 1233
3HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业CHN 3366
4HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰HKG 4488
5HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung HKG DNC(6)DNS(6)1212

Race Results for Race 7 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn11:54:5100:49:511.11600:55:3811
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg11:41:4000:36:401.52500:55:5522
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn11:57:3600:52:361.09400:57:3333
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg11:51:4100:46:411.23900:57:5044
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg 1.090 DNC6

Race Results for Race 8 in IRC组别 Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG600自力号Jelik庞辉flags/hkg13:56:4801:11:481.52501:49:3011
SIN6886Hero Racing Team英雄互娱Tiffany Kooflags/chn14:24:0501:39:051.11601:50:3522
HKG2183海狼号SEAWOLF 颜宇业flags/chn14:28:2501:43:251.09401:53:0833
HKG2201浦科雄风隊 PDSTi Xiongfeng罗逸峰flags/hkg14:16:4301:31:431.23901:53:3844
HKG2047Avant GardePeter Leung flags/hkg 1.090 DNS6

Results for IRC组别 Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardGBR 1233
2515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying KitFRA 3144
3CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny SielskiGER 2466
4HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 CHN 931212
5CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence NicolasCHN 481212
6tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis BlancCHN 571212
7 CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝CHN 1151616
8CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji LanAUS 6101616
9CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华CHN 7916.516.5
10CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁CHN 1462020
11CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达CHN 10112121
12HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk YeeHKG 71421.521.5
13HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN CHN 12122424
14HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿CHN 13132626
15HKG2186GoddessMayio HoodHKG DNC(16)DNS(16)3232

Race Results for Race 7 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr12:12:5700:57:571.03000:59:4111
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger12:12:0100:57:011.06401:00:4022
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra12:14:4900:59:491.04801:02:4133
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn12:18:2401:03:241.00301:03:3544
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn12:16:5101:01:511.04801:04:4955
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus12:15:2201:00:221.08501:05:3066
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn12:16:3301:01:331.08501:06:4777.5
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg12:20:4401:05:441.01601:06:4777.5
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn12:25:2801:10:280.99701:10:1599
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn12:27:4301:12:430.98701:11:461010
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn12:23:5101:08:511.04701:12:051111
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn12:28:1201:13:120.98501:12:061212
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn12:23:1001:08:101.06101:12:191313
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn12:25:1901:10:191.05001:13:501414
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg 0.990 DNC16

Race Results for Race 8 in IRC组别 Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
515China Sailing Tour 1Cheng Ying Kitflags/fra14:38:3601:48:361.04801:53:4911
HKG2102Whiskey JackNick Southwardflags/gbr14:44:1001:54:101.03001:57:3622
HKG2340鸿洲队Team Hongzhou 郭钟养 flags/chn14:49:3501:59:350.99701:59:1333
CHN55071汉斯梦雪队Hanse MengxueRonny Sielskiflags/ger14:43:1301:53:131.06402:00:2844
CHN53008浙江风和水队Zhejiang Wind & Water刘贝flags/chn14:45:3501:55:351.04702:01:0155
CHN55060华为玩主号Huawei Wanzhu 李丁flags/chn14:45:2601:55:261.05002:01:1266
tbaChina Sailing Tour 2Paul Francis Blancflags/chn14:45:4301:55:431.04802:01:1677
CHN32027三亚半山半岛国际帆船学校Sanya Marina Sailing AcademyLaurence Nicolasflags/chn14:52:3702:02:371.00302:02:5988
CHN32013宁波东钱湖逸帆帆船队Ningbo Yi Fan Sailing Team蒋俊华flags/chn14:44:2301:54:231.08502:04:0699
CHN55076升洋帆船队Team SunriseGuoji Lanflags/aus14:44:3001:54:301.08502:04:141010
CHN55055七海号Seven Sea Team周广达flags/chn14:57:4302:07:430.98702:06:031111
HKG7135GetafixLIU HEI SHUN flags/chn15:03:1702:13:170.98502:11:171212
HKG2023商学院航海协会联队Business School Sailing Association彭鸿flags/chn14:54:5702:04:571.06102:12:341313
HKG2278Team AmaZeYeung Kowk Yeeflags/hkg15:17:5202:27:521.01602:30:141414
HKG2186GoddessMayio Hoodflags/hkg 0.990 DNS16

Results for IRC组别 Division C class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳CHN 1 11
2CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇CHN 2 22
3CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇CHN 3 33
4CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏HKG 4 44
5CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达CHN 5 55
6CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 CHN 6 66
7CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄HKG 7 77
8CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明CHN 8 88
9CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠CHN 9 99
10CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹CHN 10 1010
11CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠CHN 11 1111
12CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军CHN DNS(14) 1414
13HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 CHN DNS(14) 1414

Race Results for Race 7 in IRC组别 Division C class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2333天马队Lighthorse康晓阳flags/chn13:17:0501:52:051.13702:07:2611
CHN30001广州彤然队Tongran姚勇flags/chn13:30:4902:05:491.07102:14:4522
CHN55052神马Shenma占志勇flags/chn13:31:2502:06:251.07002:15:1633
CHN55056北大光华队Peking University Guanghua Team陈海鹏flags/hkg13:30:4702:05:471.08102:15:5844
CHN55075大都队Team Metropolitan李达flags/chn13:29:5202:04:521.10002:17:2155
CHN55047七匹狼队SEPTWOLVES黄创零 flags/chn13:26:4902:01:491.13002:17:3966
CHN43124中帆荣耀队—陵水号 CNsailing-Lingshui刘永雄flags/hkg13:27:4402:02:441.12402:17:5777
CHN55045泰祺TYCHE 樊光明flags/chn13:30:1902:05:191.12002:20:2188
CHN55072长桥队Team Chang Qiao 李忠flags/chn13:31:2702:06:271.16102:26:4999
CHN55073歌力思Ge Lisi Team丁莹flags/chn13:48:1802:23:181.10102:37:461010
CHN55040深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan杨忠flags/chn14:02:4302:37:431.10102:53:391111
CHN55043深圳奥特迅 Shenzhen ATC桂红军flags/chn 1.152 DNS14
HKG141237上海号Team Shanghai黄仲文 flags/chn 1.155 DNS14

Results for 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland TancoPHI 1122
2CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻CHN 2244
3CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMTHA 3477
4CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie IkawaJPN 5388
5CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍HKG 461010
6CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华TPE 651111
7CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann CarlierMAC 771414

Race Results for Race 7 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi11
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn22
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha33
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg44
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn55
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe66
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/mac77

Race Results for Race 8 in 亚洲帆协组/ASAF Class class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20056菲律宾苏比克帆船队Subic Sailing TeamRoland Tancoflags/phi11
CHN20053海军大连舰艇学院帆船队Dalian Naval Academy Sailing Team张钻flags/chn22
CHN 20055日本绿松石队Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawaflags/jpn33
CHN20054泰国R航空队Team RAirlinesPATINYAKORN BURANROMflags/tha44
CHN20051中華台北帆船協會Chinese Taipei Sailing Association潘伟华flags/tpe55
CHN20052香港鐡路有限公司水上话动会HK MTR Express Sailing Team黃信龍flags/hkg66
CHN20050澳门队Team MacauYann Carlierflags/mac77

Results for HKPN Division A class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明HKG 1122
2HKG2318TT曾虎CHN 2244
3HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond WuHKG 3366
4HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇HKG 4488
5HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全HKG DNS(7)DNS(7)1414
6HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生HKG DNS(7)DNS(7)1414

Race Results for Race 7 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg12:26:0401:06:04 102101:04:4211
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn12:25:4501:05:45 100401:05:2922
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg12:24:4101:04:41 98001:06:0033
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg12:21:2001:01:20 88801:09:0444
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg 997 DNS7
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg 840 DNS7

Race Results for Race 8 in HKPN Division A class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
HKG2139浦科雄濤隊 PDSTi Xiongtao郑俊明flags/hkg14:52:0701:57:07 102101:54:4211
HKG2318TT曾虎flags/chn14:56:2202:01:22 100402:00:5322
HKG2002香港旋風隊TornadoRaymond Wuflags/hkg14:57:0802:02:08 98002:04:3833
HKG2136Helly Hansen Kiasu Team吴蔚奇flags/hkg14:56:5202:01:52 88802:17:1444
HKG2383野牛队Team Buffalo陈瑞生flags/hkg 840 DNS7
HKG2011CATA.HK梁带全flags/hkg 997 DNS7

Results for HKPN Division B class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
1C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健HKG 1 11
2CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养ITA 2 22
3HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海HKG 3 33
4HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙CHN 4 44
5HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟CHN 5 55
6HKG10325La FoliaFrankie LuiHKG 6 66
7HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光HKG 7 77
8HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben LiHKG DNS(12) 1212
96705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG HKG DNS(12) 1212
10HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰HKG DNS(12) 1212
11HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG DNS(12) 1212

Race Results for Race 7 in HKPN Division B class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedCorrectedPlacePoints
C6295睡小猪Sleeepy Pigggy林维健flags/hkg14:13:2402:43:24 139801:56:5311
CHN55042天空之城号Sky City欧阳水养flags/ita13:36:2902:06:29 105102:00:2122
HKG278SHUN SHUI順水麦思海flags/hkg13:49:4002:19:40 114902:01:3333
HKG11375中帆荣耀队—逸龙号 CNsailing-Yilong郭伟龙flags/chn13:49:0802:19:08 109802:06:4344
HKG239Glory Sportfun王美娟flags/chn14:09:1202:39:12 121102:11:2855
HKG10325La FoliaFrankie Luiflags/hkg14:06:0202:36:02 113902:16:5966
HKG2050Ma Cherie2丁锦光flags/hkg13:55:2702:25:27 104102:19:4377
HKG2335VEGA亚太航海Ben Liflags/hkg 1046 DNS12
HKG1198探风者Wind Seeker蔡英杰flags/hkg 1098 DNS12
HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph Wongflags/hkg 1106 DNS12
6705Baby BelugaYAM KEUNG flags/hkg 1190 DNS12

Results for OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
173017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt KellyNZL 1233
2CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜CHN 2577
3CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr LevkovskyRUS 3477
4CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟CHN 6399
5CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan PedderGBR 471111
6CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De VeenNED 561111
7CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev RUS OCS(11)11212
8CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军CHN 881616
9CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明CHN 7101717
10CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk GeigerGER DSQ(11)92020

Race Results for Race 7 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl11
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn22
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus33
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr44
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned55
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn66
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn77
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn88
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/gerDSQ11
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rusOCS11

Race Results for Race 8 in OD Class FAREAST 28R/统一设计组珐伊28R class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
CHN20061RuedoMikhail Vasiliev flags/rus11
73017RNZYS,Youth Training Programme新西兰皇家游艇会青年训练项目队Matt Kellyflags/nzl22
CHN20079歌乐山号Geleshan王英伟flags/chn33
CHN20060七尺帆船队Seven Feet TeamAlexandr Levkovskyflags/rus44
CHN20063水果岛队Fruit Island 胥桂喜flags/chn55
CHN20066领肯梦之队TRUST Dream TeamMarcel Van De Veenflags/ned66
CHN20064BSC老水手队BSC2Allan Pedderflags/gbr77
CHN20062 北纬45度帆船队Harbin 45 Degree North Latitude Sailing Team王军flags/chn88
CHN20065大山帆船队Big Mountain Sailing TeamDirk Geigerflags/ger99
CHN20067同济EMBA清水龙虾队丁德明flags/chn1010

Results for 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Daily Pointscore for 02 Nov 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsScore
11552Sailing in oneJim JohnstonUSA 1122
21550Sailing in twoMartin HingstNED 2466
3HKG2252Footloose刘应麟HKG 3366
4CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏CHN 821010
5HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道HKG 461010
6CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆CHN 551010
7CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve RobinsonGBR 671313
8CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌CHN 781515
9HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜CHN 9101919
102258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美CHN DNC(12)92121
11HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪HKG 10112121

Race Results for Race 7 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa11
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned22
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg33
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg44
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn55
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr66
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chn77
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn88
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn99
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkg1010
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chnDNC12

Race Results for Race 8 in 统一设计J/80组别One Design Class J/80 class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
1552Sailing in oneJim Johnstonflags/usa11
CHN53021红龙游艇队Red Dragon Team葛冯敏flags/chn22
HKG2252Footloose刘应麟flags/hkg33
1550Sailing in twoMartin Hingstflags/ned44
CHN53016厦门砺海帆船队Xiamen Lihan Sailing Team刘昌隆flags/chn55
HKG2267LVGEM (China) /Gravity方正道flags/hkg66
CHN53022厦门风和水会员队Xiamen Fengshui Member TeamSteve Robinsonflags/gbr77
CHN53015厦门风和水航海会Xiamen Fengshui Sailing Club郭庆斌flags/chn88
2258清华大学帆协郎诚队Tsinghua University Sailing Association罗肇美flags/chn99
HKG2253JeNa PaBe (6)吴亦瑜flags/chn1010
HKG2231AMICUS (1)林敬豪flags/hkg1111