Results for Laser class

Daily Pointscore 04 Nov 2011

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total PointsScorePlaceDNC
1197247 Josh JuniorNZL 1111
2202600 James BurmanAUS 2222
3192623 Benhamin FranklinAUS 3333
4199015 Matthew WearnAUS 4444
5202655 Charlie BuckinghamUSA 5555
6190340 Bradley UttingAUS 6666
7199555 CY THOMPSONISV 7777
8199079 Fredrik WestmanFIN 8888
9MAS Khairulnizam Mohd AfendyMAS 9999
10199097 Ki-Raphael SulkowskiAUS 10101010
11200887 Ben CornishGBR 11111111
12196432 Tristan BrownAUS 12121212
13197484 Marek HoracekAUS 13131313
14199106 Maxwell ClinchAUS 14141414
15196904 Luke ElliottAUS BFD191915
16202656 Guillaume GirodSUI BFD191915
17202671 Jonasz StelmaszykPOL BFD191915
18197155 Lucien CujeanSUI DNC191915DNC

Race Results for Race 10 in Laser class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
197247 Josh Juniorflags/nzl11
202600 James Burmanflags/aus22
192623 Benhamin Franklinflags/aus33
199015 Matthew Wearnflags/aus44
202655 Charlie Buckinghamflags/usa55
190340 Bradley Uttingflags/aus66
199555 CY THOMPSONflags/isv77
199079 Fredrik Westmanflags/fin88
MAS Khairulnizam Mohd Afendyflags/mas99
199097 Ki-Raphael Sulkowskiflags/aus1010
200887 Ben Cornishflags/gbr1111
196432 Tristan Brownflags/aus1212
197484 Marek Horacekflags/aus1313
199106 Maxwell Clinchflags/aus1414
202656 Guillaume Girodflags/suiBFD19
202671 Jonasz Stelmaszykflags/polBFD19
196904 Luke Elliottflags/ausBFD19
197155 Lucien Cujeanflags/suiDNC19

Results for Laser Radial class

Daily Pointscore 04 Nov 2011

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total PointsScorePlaceDNC
1199102 Alex SouthAUS 31441
2194099 Nur Amirah HamidMAS 13442
3194098 Mohd Adendy KhairunneetMAS 22443
4193225 Beth LygoeLCA 44884

Race Results for Race 9 in Laser Radial class

!!Warning ! Not all boats finished. Preliminary results only !!

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
194099 Nur Amirah Hamidflags/mas11
194098 Mohd Adendy Khairunneetflags/mas22
199102 Alex Southflags/aus33
193225 Beth Lygoeflags/lca44

Race Results for Race 10 in Laser Radial class

!!Warning ! Not all boats finished. Preliminary results only !!

Sail NoBoatNameCountryPlacePoints
199102 Alex Southflags/aus11
194098 Mohd Adendy Khairunneetflags/mas22
194099 Nur Amirah Hamidflags/mas33
193225 Beth Lygoeflags/lca44